Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Kottuvally Gp Pr No. S136/24 Paving Tile Work Of Green Nagar Road In Ward No. 20 General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Kottuvally Gp Pr No. S136/24 Paving Tile Work Of Green Nagar Road In Ward No. 20 General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_612971_8 |
|
Reference Number |
01/AE/LIDEW/KTVLY/2023_24 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 3457 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Kottuvally GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 19, 2023 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/10/2023
Expired 1040 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Pcc paving work in ward no. 02, extending from kuldeep manjhi's house (at baua ji market) to ghosha manjhi's house.
Pcc paving work in ward no. 02, extending from kuldeep manjhi's house (at baua ji market) to ghosha manjhi's house.
Read moreRepair work on the drain and pcc paving in ward no. 11, extending from the house of the late ramswaroop chaudhary to chand alam's house.
Repair work on the drain and pcc paving in ward no. 11, extending from the house of the late ramswaroop chaudhary to chand alam's house.
Read moreAnnual plan-kottuvally gp_ pr no. s326/24-liberty road tile paving in ward 9-general civil work
Annual plan-kottuvally gp_ pr no. s326/24-liberty road tile paving in ward 9-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-kottuvally gp_ pr no. 238/24-paving tile work of manumon road in ward no 12-general civil work
Annual plan-kottuvally gp_ pr no. 238/24-paving tile work of manumon road in ward no 12-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-kottuvally gp_ pr no. s082/24-paving tile work of sreemuruka road in ward no. 6-general civil work
Annual plan-kottuvally gp_ pr no. s082/24-paving tile work of sreemuruka road in ward no. 6-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-kottuvally gp_ pr no. 320/24-paving tile work of fathima mata road in ward no. 18-general civil work
Annual plan-kottuvally gp_ pr no. 320/24-paving tile work of fathima mata road in ward no. 18-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-kottuvally gp_ pr no. s241/24-paving tile work at painumkoottam byepass road in ward no 14 -general civil work
Annual plan-kottuvally gp_ pr no. s241/24-paving tile work at painumkoottam byepass road in ward no 14 -general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-kottuvally gp_ pr no s315/24-paving of tile of jesus road i ward no 15-general civil work
Annual plan-kottuvally gp_ pr no s315/24-paving of tile of jesus road i ward no 15-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-kottuvally gp_ pr no. 239/24-paving tile work of lakshmi narayana temple road in ward no 12-general civil work
Annual plan-kottuvally gp_ pr no. 239/24-paving tile work of lakshmi narayana temple road in ward no 12-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-kottuvally gp_ pr no. s082/24-paving tile work of sreemuruka road in ward no. 6-general civil work ( re tender)
Annual plan-kottuvally gp_ pr no. s082/24-paving tile work of sreemuruka road in ward no. 6-general civil work ( re tender)
Read moreof your Industry type