Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Industrial L. P. G. In 19 Kgs Cylinder. (Firm Should Supply Gas Infirms Own Cylender On Returnable
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Defence Production | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2025/R/482507 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | April 30, 2025 17:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
01/05/2025
Expired 492 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
DEVNAM PIYADASSI BRIXWELL PRIVATE LIMITEDVinayak EnterprisesDD ENTERPRISESOFFICE...
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Crompton Briz Air Deco 1200mm Lustre Brown | crompton | Crompton Briz Air Deco 1200mm Lustre Brown | 12 | ₹ 28800.000 |
| NOTICE BOARD | NA | NA | 4 | ₹ 4600.000 |
| Samsung MLT-D203S Black Toner Cartridge | SAMSUNG | Samsung MLT-D203S Black Toner Cartridge | 60 | ₹ 333600.000 |
| file cover with printing | AU | file cover with printing | 300 | ₹ 3000.000 |
| SIMMTRONICS 2GB | Simmtronics | SIMMTRONICS 2GB DDR2 | 14 | ₹ 14000.000 |
| File Tag Green | Unbranded | File Tag Green-v18 | 372 | ₹ 49848.000 |
| Microsoft Officestd 2016 SNGL OLP C | Microsoft | Microsoft & Officestd 2016 SNGL OLP C | 1 | ₹ 14800.000 |
| Electrical Wire 4mm Bundle 90M | finolex | 4m-CU-AL | 6 | ₹ 37800.000 |
| SURF EXCEL EASY WASH | surf excel | SURF EXCEL BLUE | 15 | ₹ 1638.750 |
| MULTIMEDIA PROJECTOR | Hitachi | HITACHI CP-X2542WN | 1 | ₹ 37280.000 |
| hp desktop | hp | HP Slimline 270-p020il | 2 | ₹ 64798.000 |
| GODREJ COMPUTER TABKE C11 | GODREJ INTERIO | GODREJ COMPUTER TABKE C11 | 2 | ₹ 17560.000 |
| CDMA Trainer | Tatame | Tatame TTCDMATR | 1 | ₹ 49990.000 |
| MEDICAL REIMBURSEMENT CLAIM FORM | PARAS | PARAS MEDICAL REIMBURSEMENT CLAIM FORM | 10 | ₹ 950.000 |
| best and more reliable weighing scale | Omron | hn289 omron | 25 | ₹ 49999.750 |
| Carrier split AC | Carrier | CAS18DF3N8F0/2018 | 1 | ₹ 37850.000 |
| File wrapper or flap | NA | wrapper | 600 | ₹ 2580.000 |
| file cabinet four drawer (NV) | N.V. | NV-FC-001 | 1 | ₹ 8900.100 |
| HP 204A Cyan LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF511A | hp | HP 204A Cyan LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF511A | 2 | ₹ 6986.000 |
| HP 204A Yellow LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF512A | hp | HP 204A Yellow LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF512A | 2 | ₹ 6986.000 |
Industrial l. p. g. in 19 kgs cylinder. (firm should supply gas infirms own cylender on returnable
Read more
Supply of refrigirent gas type r-32 difluoromethane for split ac unit 1.5 tr inverter supply of refrigerant gas without cylinders type should be supplied in 08 kgs capacity cylender company sealed along with cylender on returnable basis. (returnable cylinder).
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreR-407 refrigerant gas (45 kgs /47 kgs / cylinder) with cylinder. (gas to be supplied in firm s own cylinder on able basis).
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreLpg with cylinder (19 kgs per cylinder)
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreArgon gas grade 99.995% with happ cylinder/firm cylinder and emety cylinder on returnable basis
Read more
Supply lpg with cylinder (19 kgs. per cylinder)
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSupply of anhydrous ammonia in 50 kgs returnable cylinder at hyderabad unit
Supply of anhydrous ammonia in 50 kgs returnable cylinder at hyderabad unit.
Read moreSupply of anhydrous ammonia in 50 kgs returnable cylinder at hyderabad unit
Supply of anhydrous ammonia in 50 kgs returnable cylinder at hyderabad unit.
Read moreSupply of 19 kgs refilled commercial gas cylender for winter season 2024-25a
Supply of 19 kgs refilled commercial gas cylender for winter season 2024-25a
Read moreof your Industry type