Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Ups 1 Kva,Target Paper Fig 11,Target Tin Sheet Fig 11,Target Bamboo,Sand Bag,White Board Marker,Dus
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3970299 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | September 16, 2023 17:08 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/09/2023
Expired 1074 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | S.V. ENTERPRISES | - | 16-09-2023 12:09:26 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | SHUBHNITITRADERS | - | 16-09-2023 12:23:48 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | SIDHI VINAYAK ENTERPRISES | - | 16-09-2023 12:32:34 | MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | S.V. ENTERPRISES(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : UPS 1 KVA,Target Paper Fig-11,Target Tin Sheet Fig 11,Target Bamboo,Sand Bag,White Board Marker,Dus | 57480.00 | L1 |
| 2 | SHUBHNITITRADERS (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : UPS 1 KVA,Target Paper Fig-11,Target Tin Sheet Fig 11,Target Bamboo,Sand Bag,White Board Marker,Dus | 67640.00 | L2 |
| 3 | SIDHI VINAYAK ENTERPRISES (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : UPS 1 KVA,Target Paper Fig-11,Target Tin Sheet Fig 11,Target Bamboo,Sand Bag,White Board Marker,Dus | 70940.00 | L3 |