Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Ball Bearing Cage
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106514502 |
|
Reference Number |
93245941 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Mumbai CST |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/122024/106537513/viewNitPdf_4788931.pdf |
| Start Date | November 28, 2024 21:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
06/12/2024
Expired 635 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
E516324-hs15250- set of bearing assy components (10 items)
E516324-hs15250- set of bearing assy components (10 items)
Read moreReplacement (fabrication and erection) of main roller assembly with bearing of two-tier gates at okhla barrage in new delhi
Replacement (fabrication and erection) of main roller assembly with bearing of two-tier gates at okhla barrage in new delhi
Read moreBall bearing 3306a [metallic cage]
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreBall bearing 3306a [metallic cage],
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreBall bearing skf 6218 c3,steel cage,ball bearing skf 6219, c3, steel cage,ball bearing skf 6311 z,b
Read more
7348b angular contract ball bearing brash cage.,6248m c3 deep groove ball bearing brash cage
Read more
of your Industry type