Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repairing Of Window Mechanical System And Fitting Of Safety Glass Of Dumper Sl. No. D60404, D60407, D60395 And D3637, Shovel Sl. No. E0169 And Dozer Sl. No. 13617 And 13719 Of Sirka Ocp.
|
| Description |
Repairing Of Window Mechanical System And Fitting Of Safety Glass Of Dumper Sl. No. D60404, D60407, D60395 And D3637, Shovel Sl. No. E0169 And Dozer Sl. No. 13617 And 13719 Of Sirka Ocp.
|
| Organisation | Central Coalfields Limited | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2025_CCL_334746_1 |
|
Reference Number |
SO(X)(A)/e-NIT/03/25-26/09 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 2900 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Sirka |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://coalindiatenders.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=347005 |
| Start Date | April 30, 2025 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/05/2025
Expired 478 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repairing and charging of air conditioning system in hemms bh60m dumpers sl. no. d3637, d60398, d60404 , d60407 of sirka ocp.
Repairing and charging of air conditioning system in hemms bh60m dumpers sl. no. d3637, d60398, d60404 , d60407 of sirka ocp.
Read moreRepairing of electrical wiring of bd155 dozer sl. no. 13719, 13617 and bh60m dumper sl. no. 60395 of sirka colliery.
Repairing of electrical wiring of bd155 dozer sl. no. 13719, 13617 and bh60m dumper sl. no. 60395 of sirka colliery.
Read moreRepairing of front spindle and front suspension of bh60m dumper sl. no. d60395 of sirka ocp.
Repairing of front spindle and front suspension of bh60m dumper sl. no. d60395 of sirka ocp.
Read moreRepairing of window mechanism of dumper sl. no. d60399, d60404 and water sprinkler of sirka ocp.
Repairing of window mechanism of dumper sl. no. d60399, d60404 and water sprinkler of sirka ocp.
Read moreRepairing of both side final drive assy. of dozer bd-155 sl. no. 13617 of sirka colliery.
Repairing of both side final drive assy. of dozer bd-155 sl. no. 13617 of sirka colliery.
Read moreRepairing of lhs and rhs final drive of ck-300 (e) shovel sl. no. e0169 of sirka colliery.
Repairing of lhs and rhs final drive of ck-300 (e) shovel sl. no. e0169 of sirka colliery.
Read moreRepairing of final drive assly and rh track arm of bd-155 dozer sl. no. 13719 of sirka ocp.
Repairing of final drive assly and rh track arm of bd-155 dozer sl. no. 13719 of sirka ocp.
Read moreRepairing of drive line, trans output flange and steering cylinder of bh60m dumper sl. no. 60404 and d60407 of sirka ocp.
Repairing of drive line, trans output flange and steering cylinder of bh60m dumper sl. no. 60404 and d60407 of sirka ocp.
Read moreRepairing of a/c system of bd155 dozers sl.no. t13617, t13719 and bh60m dumpers sl. no. d60395 and d60399 of sirka project.
Repairing of a/c system of bd155 dozers sl.no. t13617, t13719 and bh60m dumpers sl. no. d60395 and d60399 of sirka project.
Read moreRepairing of final drive drum, oval hole and sprocket segment (lh and rh) of bd155 dozer sl. no. 13617 of sirka ocp.
Repairing of final drive drum, oval hole and sprocket segment (lh and rh) of bd155 dozer sl. no. 13617 of sirka ocp.
Read moreof your Industry type