Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Annual Plan 22 23 Pmla Gp 01 Kochukarikkakam Masjid Lane Road Concreting(retender)
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Annual Plan 22 23 Pmla Gp 01 Kochukarikkakam Masjid Lane Road Concreting(retender)
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_599618_3 |
|
Reference Number |
01/2023/AE/LSGD/PMLA |
| Tender Fee | 840 |
| EMD | 9517 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Peringammala Grama Panchayat |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | January 11, 2024 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
19/01/2024
Expired 960 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Retender annual plan 22-23 pangode gp project no 91/ 23 nalumukk chettappalam road retaring and side concreting
Retender annual plan 22-23 pangode gp project no 91/ 23 nalumukk chettappalam road retaring and side concreting
Read moreAnnual plan 2023-24 -pmla
Annual plan 2023-24 -pmla 176- kuttimoodu road concreating at peringammala gp
Read moreAnnual plan-annual plan 2023-24 pmla 60
Annual plan-annual plan 2023-24 pmla 60 shmashanam manthuruthy road concreting in peringammala gp
Read moreAnnual plan 2023-24 pmla 181 vayalvaram road concreting in peringammala gp-rtender
Annual plan 2023-24 pmla 181 vayalvaram road concreting in peringammala gp-rtender
Read more342/22-23-velashwaram allamkode road concreting-retender
342/22-23-velashwaram allamkode road concreting-retender
Read moreAnnual plan-pro 32/23-24 karimbiyil aranmulla bhagom road concreting-retender
Annual plan-pro 32/23-24 karimbiyil aranmulla bhagom road concreting-retender
Read moreRetender annual plan-pr.no 235/23-24 veluthamanal road concreting- chavara gp
Retender annual plan-pr.no 235/23-24 veluthamanal road concreting- chavara gp
Read more-annual plan 2023-24 pmla 190
-annual plan 2023-24 pmla 190 paraykkonam muthipara road concreting in peringammala gp
Read moreAnnual plan 2023-24 pmla 177
Annual plan 2023-24 pmla 177 pappanamcode eda road concreting in peringammala gp
Read moreAnnual plan 2023-24 pmla 68
Annual plan 2023-24 pmla 68 construction of karimancode padinjarekkara ela road side wall
Read moreof your Industry type