Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repairing Of Lhs Eccentric Assy Of 24/96 Dragline.
|
| Description |
Repairing Of Lhs Eccentric Assy Of 24/96 Dragline.

|
| Organisation | Bharat Coking Coal Limited | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2024_BCCL_314660_1 |
|
Reference Number |
BCCL/BII/EXC/REP/e-Tender/ 24-25 /88 Dt.08.08.24 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 1953 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | ABOCP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://coalindiatenders.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=326087 |
| Start Date | August 09, 2024 19:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
19/08/2024
Expired 747 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repairing of municipal community hall under sfc untied 725
Repairing of municipal community hall under sfc untied 725
Read moreRepairing work of processing building and godown in bhagalpur under bihar state seed corporation.
Repairing work of processing building and godown in bhagalpur under bihar state seed corporation.
Read moreRepairing work of processing building and godown in kudra (kaimur) under bihar state seed corporation.
Repairing work of processing building and godown in kudra (kaimur) under bihar state seed corporation.
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency through e-tender at kurana fee plaza located at km ch. 42.876 (design chainage 47.900) of nh-235 in the section of meerut bulandshahr of hapur bypass of nh-24 (new nh-9) on nh235 in the state of up
Engagement of user fee agency through e-tender at kurana fee plaza located at km ch. 42.876 (design chainage 47.900) of nh-235 in the section of meerut bulandshahr of hapur bypass of nh-24 (new nh-9) on nh235 in the state of up
Read moreRepairing of r.h.s eccentric assembly of 24/96 dragline.
Repairing of r.h.s eccentric assembly of 24/96 dragline.
Read moreRepairing of lhs shoe centralizing unit of 24/96 dragline.
Repairing of lhs shoe centralizing unit of 24/96 dragline.
Read moreRepairing of cracks in the eccentric mounting tube in 24/96 yamuna dragline.
Repairing of cracks in the eccentric mounting tube in 24/96 yamuna dragline.
Read moreRepairing of compressor assy, for 24/96 dragline at
Repairing of compressor assy, for 24/96 dragline at abocp mine.
Read moreRepairing of hoist main frame assy of 24/96 dragline.
Repairing of hoist main frame assy of 24/96 dragline.
Read moreRepairing of 02 nos dump block assy of 24/96 dragline.
Repairing of 02 nos dump block assy of 24/96 dragline.
Read moreof your Industry type