Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Kanipla 32.49 1. Construction Of Brick On Edge Paved Rasta From Field Of Baagi Pandit To Field Of Raghbir Singh (0.900 Km )2. Construction Of Brick On Edge Paved Rasta From Govt School To Field Of Satpal S/O Mansa Ram (0.690 Km ) 3.Construction Of Br
|
| Description |
1. Construction Of Brick On Edge Paved Rasta From Field Of Baagi Pandit To Field Of Raghbir Singh (0.900 Km )2. Construction Of Brick On Edge Paved Rasta From Govt School To Field Of Satpal S/O Mansa Ram (0.690 Km ) 3.Construction Of Brick On Ipbl
|
| Organisation | Haryana Government | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_HRY_347130_1 |
|
Reference Number |
20249097603E D8B3 4644 A18C D1F0AD00AF60694DEV |
| Tender Fee | 6180 |
| EMD | 55000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | KANIPLA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.hry.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=422355 |
| Start Date | January 24, 2024 18:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
31/01/2024
Expired 949 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Const.of brick paved rasta ...
Const of brick paved rasta from pwd road to f o manish s o rajender village khera bakhta block julana scheme hgvy
Read moreConst.of brick paved rasta ...
Const of brick paved rasta from pwd road to f o manish s o rajender village khera bakhta block julana scheme hgvy
Read moreConst.of brick paved rasta ...
Const of brick paved rasta from pwd road to f o manish s o rajender village khera bakhta block julana scheme hgvy
Read moreConst.of brick paved rasta ...
Const of brick paved rasta from pwd road to f o manish s o rajender village khera bakhta block julana scheme hgvy
Read moreConst. of brick paved rasta...
Const of brick paved rasta from village baniyawala to village jattanwala village jattanwala block chhachhrauli scheme hgvy
Read moreCons. of brick paved rasta ...
Cons. of brick paved rasta from chuhar pur kalan to malikpur khaddar block partapnagar (kkky)
Read moreConst. of brick paved rasta...
Const. of brick paved rasta from f/o ombir to f/o gulab singh, village- kayampura, block- jagadhari, scheme-hgvy
Read moreConst. of brick paved rasta...
Const. of brick paved rasta and b/wall of shamshanghat at village-sugh, block-jagadhari,scheme-hrdf
Read moreBrick paved rasta from ring...
Brick paved rasta from ring bandh to joginder s/o jernail scheme hgvy block narwana village ishmilpur
Read moreof your Industry type