Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Khanpur Kolian 26.05 1. Construction Of Brick On Edge Paved Rasta From Field Of Ramkumar Sarpanch To Field Of Sorab S/O Ramkumar (0.120 Km) 2. Construction Of Brick On Edge Paved Rasta From Gt Road To Field Of Ramkumar S/O Singh Ram ( 0.520 Km )3. Co
|
| Description |
1. Construction Of Brick On Edge Paved Rasta From Field Of Ramkumar Sarpanch To Field Of Sorab S/O Ramkumar (0.120 Km) 2. Construction Of Brick On Edge Paved Rasta From Gt Road To Field Of Ramkumar S/O Singh Ram ( 0.520 Km )3. Construction Of Bric K
|
| Organisation | Haryana Government | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_HRY_346978_1 |
|
Reference Number |
2024D5DEC041 878C 4583 A963 24EFE82F238A694DEV |
| Tender Fee | 2180 |
| EMD | 44000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | KHANPUR KOLIAN |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.hry.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=422207 |
| Start Date | January 23, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
30/01/2024
Expired 947 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Const.of brick paved rasta ...
Const of brick paved rasta from pwd road to f o manish s o rajender village khera bakhta block julana scheme hgvy
Read moreConst.of brick paved rasta ...
Const of brick paved rasta from pwd road to f o manish s o rajender village khera bakhta block julana scheme hgvy
Read moreConst.of brick paved rasta ...
Const of brick paved rasta from pwd road to f o manish s o rajender village khera bakhta block julana scheme hgvy
Read moreConst.of brick paved rasta ...
Const of brick paved rasta from pwd road to f o manish s o rajender village khera bakhta block julana scheme hgvy
Read moreKanipla 32.49 1. construction of brick on edge paved rasta from field of baagi pandit to field of raghbir singh (0.900 km )2. construction of brick on edge paved rasta from govt school to field of satpal s/o mansa ram (0.690 km ) 3.construction of br
1. construction of brick on edge paved rasta from field of baagi pandit to field of raghbir singh (0.900 km )2. construction of brick on edge paved rasta from govt school to field of satpal s/o mansa ram (0.690 km ) 3.construction of brick on ipbl
Read moreBrick edge pavement on rasta lalpura road to ramkumar ki dhani vilage kharar hisar - 1
Brick edge pavement on rasta lalpura road to ramkumar ki dhani vilage kharar hisar - 1
Read moreConst. of brick paved rasta...
Const of brick paved rasta from village baniyawala to village jattanwala village jattanwala block chhachhrauli scheme hgvy
Read moreCons. of brick paved rasta ...
Cons. of brick paved rasta from chuhar pur kalan to malikpur khaddar block partapnagar (kkky)
Read moreConst. of brick paved rasta...
Const. of brick paved rasta from f/o ombir to f/o gulab singh, village- kayampura, block- jagadhari, scheme-hgvy
Read moreConst. of brick paved rasta...
Const. of brick paved rasta and b/wall of shamshanghat at village-sugh, block-jagadhari,scheme-hrdf
Read moreof your Industry type