Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Const.Of Brick Paved Rasta ...
|
| Description |
Const Of Brick Paved Rasta From Pwd Road To F O Manish S O Rajender Village Khera Bakhta Block Julana Scheme Hgvy
|
| Organisation | Haryana Government | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_HRY_366701_1 |
|
Reference Number |
2024CC1C6365 433D 42E1 A942 BE4BDE1C774C1990DEV |
| Tender Fee | 2180 |
| EMD | 43941 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | KHERA BAKTA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.hry.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=442366 |
| Start Date | March 11, 2024 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/03/2024
Expired 899 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Consultancy services of independent engineer services for upgradation to 2 lane with paved shoulders from design km 0.000 to km 48.742 and km 61.732 to km 102.284 of bagasara-una section of nh-351k in the state of gujarat on hybrid annuity mode
Consultancy services of independent engineer services for upgradation to 2 lane with paved shoulders from design km 0.000 to km 48.742 and km 61.732 to km 102.284 of bagasara-una section of nh-351k in the state of gujarat on hybrid annuity mode
Read moreConst.of brick paved rasta ...
Const of brick paved rasta from pwd road to f o manish s o rajender village khera bakhta block julana scheme hgvy
Read moreConst.of brick paved rasta ...
Const of brick paved rasta from pwd road to f o manish s o rajender village khera bakhta block julana scheme hgvy
Read moreConst.of brick paved rasta ...
Const of brick paved rasta from pwd road to f o manish s o rajender village khera bakhta block julana scheme hgvy
Read moreConst.of brick paved raste ...
Const.of brick paved raste from&#x0d 1.babail road to f/o jasbir s/o shri bhaje singh &#x0d 2.shimla molana road to f/o krishan s/o shri rajinder &#x0d 3.babail road to f/o sultan
Read moreConst.of brick paved raste ...
Const.of brick paved raste from&#x0d 1.babail road to f/o jasbir s/o shri bhaje singh &#x0d 2.shimla molana road to f/o krishan s/o shri rajinder &#x0d 3.babail road to f/o sultan
Read moreConst.of dry brick paved ra...
Const.of dry brick paved rasta from f/o &#x0d chain singh to f/o rishipal village gangateri
Read moreConst. of brick paved rasta...
Const of brick paved rasta from village baniyawala to village jattanwala village jattanwala block chhachhrauli scheme hgvy
Read moreCons. of brick paved rasta ...
Cons. of brick paved rasta from chuhar pur kalan to malikpur khaddar block partapnagar (kkky)
Read moreConst. of brick paved rasta...
Const. of brick paved rasta from f/o ombir to f/o gulab singh, village- kayampura, block- jagadhari, scheme-hgvy
Read moreof your Industry type