Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Special Repair Work On Bithoor Sabsu Road Km 11 To Baruvakhurd Road
|
| Description |
Special Repair Work On Bithoor Sabsu Road Km 11 To Baruvakhurd Road
|
| Organisation | Government of Uttar Pradesh |
| Tender Id | 2023_CEKNP_855284_59 |
|
Reference Number |
2304/11A Dt 10.10.2023 |
| Tender Fee | 944 |
| EMD | 1.36 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | EE PD PWD Kanpur Nagar |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in |
| Start Date | October 27, 2023 17:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
01/11/2023
Expired 1037 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Special repairs to parambikulam main canal from l.s.118.550 km to 118.660km
Special repairs to parambikulam main canal from l.s.118.550 km to 118.660km
Read moreRepair work on the drain and pcc paving in ward no. 11, extending from the house of the late ramswaroop chaudhary to chand alam's house.
Repair work on the drain and pcc paving in ward no. 11, extending from the house of the late ramswaroop chaudhary to chand alam's house.
Read moreAnnual maintenance of katapadi - dendoorkatte road from km.0.00 to km.1.39 and km.2.38 to km.3.50, kapu pete road from km.0.00 to km.1.07, katapadi pete road from km.0.00 to km.1.84 and pangala pete road from km.0.00 to km.0.52 in kapu taluk
Annual maintenance of katapadi - dendoorkatte road from km.0.00 to km.1.39 and km.2.38 to km.3.50, kapu pete road from km.0.00 to km.1.07, katapadi pete road from km.0.00 to km.1.84 and pangala pete road from km.0.00 to km.0.52 in kapu taluk
Read moreMaintenance of road from gotur (on sh125) connecting chincholi (h) (on sh149) mdr04086 from 0.00 km to 1.00 km, 3.00 km to 4.32 km in kalagi taluka of kalaburagi dist.under 3054 mdr maintenance for the year 2026-27.
Maintenance of road from gotur (on sh125) connecting chincholi (h) (on sh149) mdr04086 from 0.00 km to 1.00 km, 3.00 km to 4.32 km in kalagi taluka of kalaburagi dist.under 3054 mdr maintenance for the year 2026-27.
Read moreMaintenance of highway connecting from hossalli (h) cross (on sh32) to malkhed (on sh10) via hosalli, bharatnur, kalgi, arjamaga, tengli, sangavi (sh192) road from 1.28 km to 11.05 km, 11.54 km to 27.00 km, in kalagi taluka of kalaburagi dist. under 3054 sh road maintenance for the year 2026-27
Maintenance of highway connecting from hossalli (h) cross (on sh32) to malkhed (on sh10) via hosalli, bharatnur, kalgi, arjamaga, tengli, sangavi (sh192) road from 1.28 km to 11.05 km, 11.54 km to 27.00 km, in kalagi taluka of kalaburagi dist. under 3054 sh road maintenance for the year 2026-27
Read moreMaintenance of road from beeranahalli cross (on sh10) connecting kodadur (on sh149) via beeranahalli, meenhabal mdr04094 from 0.00 km to 3.50 km in kalagi taluka of kalaburagi dist.
Maintenance of road from beeranahalli cross (on sh10) connecting kodadur (on sh149) via beeranahalli, meenhabal mdr04094 from 0.00 km to 3.50 km in kalagi taluka of kalaburagi dist.
Read moreWidening and strengthening, reconstruction work of rani road, rob barmasiya to kusumatand (mukunda) more via jhariya vihar colony belgariya road (length-7.612 km) in dhanbad district on deposit basis
Widening and strengthening, reconstruction work of rani road, rob barmasiya to kusumatand (mukunda) more via jhariya vihar colony belgariya road (length-7.612 km) in dhanbad district on deposit basis
Read moreMaintenance of road from hosalli (h) (on sh192) connecting raikod (on sh149) via halchera, tegaltippi, gadikeshwar mdr04091 from 4.00 km to 6.00 km, 7.00 km to 12.92 kmn kalagi taluka.under 3054 mdr maintenance for the year 2026-27.
Maintenance of road from hosalli (h) (on sh192) connecting raikod (on sh149) via halchera, tegaltippi, gadikeshwar mdr04091 from 4.00 km to 6.00 km, 7.00 km to 12.92 kmn kalagi taluka.under 3054 mdr maintenance for the year 2026-27.
Read moreMaintenance of pathappanagudi to ap border road (sh 243l) from km 0.00 to 3.31 in chalakere taluk and maintenance of chalakere to vishwanathanahalli road (sh-243) km 0.00 to 2.40, km 7.00 to 13.10, km 15.50 to 19.80, km 22.00 to 23.00, km 28.00 to 31.00, km 34.65 to 41.95, km 42.70 to 43.07, km 50.47 to 69.07, km 73.07 to 75.33, km 76.10 to 76.135 and km 79.99 to 84.40 in chalakere taluk
Maintenance of pathappanagudi to ap border road (sh 243l) from km 0.00 to 3.31 in chalakere taluk and maintenance of chalakere to vishwanathanahalli road (sh-243) km 0.00 to 2.40, km 7.00 to 13.10, km 15.50 to 19.80, km 22.00 to 23.00, km 28.00 to 31.00, km 34.65 to 41.95, km 42.70 to 43.07, km 50.47 to 69.07, km 73.07 to 75.33, km 76.10 to 76.135 and km 79.99 to 84.40 in chalakere taluk
Read moreMaintenance of road from tengli (on sh126) connecting tegaltippi via korwar, koddadur, malagi cross (mdr04090) from km. 0.62 to 8.00 km, 10.00 km to 17.22 km in kalagi taluka of kalaburagi dist.under mdr road maintenance for the year 2026-27.
Maintenance of road from tengli (on sh126) connecting tegaltippi via korwar, koddadur, malagi cross (mdr04090) from km. 0.62 to 8.00 km, 10.00 km to 17.22 km in kalagi taluka of kalaburagi dist.under mdr road maintenance for the year 2026-27.
Read moreof your Industry type