Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of 30 Nos Leach Pit At Nebadhai In Different Locations Under Duttapukur I Gp Of Unit Cost Rs32476.00each. Within Barasat I Panchayat Samity From Sbmg Fund .
|
| Description |
Construction Of 30 Nos Leach Pit At Nebadhai In Different Locations Under Duttapukur I Gp Of Unit Cost Rs32476.00each. Within Barasat I Panchayat Samity From Sbmg Fund .
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_ZPHD_767341_8 |
|
Reference Number |
N24PG/Bst-I/PS/N-025/ 2024-2025 |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 19486 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | UNDER BARASAT I PANCHAYAT SAMITY AREA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1699128 |
| Start Date | November 06, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
20/11/2024
Expired 652 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of 30 nos leach pit at nebadhai in different locations underduttapukur i gp of unit costrs32476.00each. within barasati panchayat samity from sbmg fund
Construction of 30 nos leach pit at nebadhai in different locations underduttapukur i gp of unit costrs32476.00each. within barasati panchayat samity from sbmg fund
Read moreConstruction of 50 nos leach pit at different locations under paschim khilkapur gp of unit cost rs32476.00 each. within barasati panchayat samity from sbmg fund as follows khilkapur13 nos mathgram12 nos maynagadi11 netejipally14
Construction of 50 nos leach pit at different locations under paschim khilkapur gp of unit cost rs32476.00 each. within barasati panchayat samity from sbmg fund as follows khilkapur13 nos mathgram12 nos maynagadi11 netejipally14
Read moreConstruction of 50 nos leach pit at different locations under paschim khilkapur gp of unit cost rs32476.00 each. within barasati panchayat samity from sbmg fund as follows khilkapur13 nos mathgram12 nos maynagadi11 netejipally14
Construction of 50 nos leach pit at different locations under paschim khilkapur gp of unit cost rs32476.00 each. within barasati panchayat samity from sbmg fund as follows khilkapur13 nos mathgram12 nos maynagadi11 netejipally14
Read moreGwm by constructing six nos silt chamber and leach pit in singhijhor mouza within hetmurisinghijhora gram panchayat. fund sbmg
Gwm by constructing six nos silt chamber and leach pit in singhijhor mouza within hetmurisinghijhora gram panchayat. fund sbmg
Read moreGwm by constructing two nos silt chamber and leach pit in bhariadanga mouza within hetmurisinghijhora gram panchayat. fund sbmg
Gwm by constructing two nos silt chamber and leach pit in bhariadanga mouza within hetmurisinghijhora gram panchayat. fund sbmg
Read moreGwm by constructing ten nos silt chamber and leach pit in baramala mouza within hetmurisinghijhora gram panchayat. fund sbmg
Gwm by constructing ten nos silt chamber and leach pit in baramala mouza within hetmurisinghijhora gram panchayat. fund sbmg
Read moreGwm by constructing two nos silt chamber and leach pit in baraigachh mouza within hetmurisinghijhora gram panchayat. fund sbmg
Gwm by constructing two nos silt chamber and leach pit in baraigachh mouza within hetmurisinghijhora gram panchayat. fund sbmg
Read moreConstruction of soak pit leach pit near alaulla sk home majhigram gp within mongalkote panchayat samity under sbm g fund
Construction of soak pit leach pit near alaulla sk home majhigram gp within mongalkote panchayat samity under sbm g fund
Read moreGwm by constructing four nos silt chamber and leach pit in bandhia chhat mouza within hetmurisinghijhora gram panchayat. fund sbmg
Gwm by constructing four nos silt chamber and leach pit in bandhia chhat mouza within hetmurisinghijhora gram panchayat. fund sbmg
Read moreGwm by constructing two nos silt chamber and leach pit in banur chhat mouza within hetmurisinghijhora gram panchayat. fund sbmg
Gwm by constructing two nos silt chamber and leach pit in banur chhat mouza within hetmurisinghijhora gram panchayat. fund sbmg
Read moreof your Industry type