Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Dslr Camera 20 Mp,Memory Card 8 Gb,Pencil Cell,Aa Battery,Charger
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3909351 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | September 04, 2023 00:47 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/09/2023
Expired 1086 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | BALAJI MOBILES & COMPUTERS | - | 13-09-2023 09:40:23 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | nora foto lab | - | 09-09-2023 17:22:30 | N/A | Disqualified |
| 3 | RIDDHI ENTERPRISES | - | 12-09-2023 21:53:35 | MSE | Qualified |
| 4 | sanwariya enterprises | - | 13-09-2023 16:11:05 | N/A | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | RIDDHI ENTERPRISES(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : DSLR Camera 20 MP,Memory Card 8GB,Pencil Cell,AA Battery,Charger | 99150.00 | L1 |
| 2 | BALAJI MOBILES & COMPUTERS (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : DSLR Camera 20 MP,Memory Card 8GB,Pencil Cell,AA Battery,Charger | 99737.50 | L2 |
| 3 | sanwariya enterprises | Item Categories : DSLR Camera 20 MP,Memory Card 8GB,Pencil Cell,AA Battery,Charger | 100478.00 | L3 |