Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Dslr Camera With Lens,Camera Bag,Power Cell Aa Rechargeable,Aa Battery Charger,Portable Projector
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4669612 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | February 21, 2024 19:18 |
| End Date |
Expired
02/03/2024
Expired 916 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | abhinandan enterprises | - | 25-02-2024 12:35:01 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | maya agencies | - | 23-02-2024 18:13:42 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | PARAS CONTRACTOR & SUPPLIERS | - | 23-02-2024 19:18:13 | MII MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | abhinandan enterprises(MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : DSLR Camera with Lens,Camera Bag,Power Cell AA Rechargeable,AA Battery Charger,Portable Projector | 99890.00 | L1 |
| 2 | maya agencies (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : DSLR Camera with Lens,Camera Bag,Power Cell AA Rechargeable,AA Battery Charger,Portable Projector | 101820.00 | L2 |
| 3 | PARAS CONTRACTOR & SUPPLIERS (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : DSLR Camera with Lens,Camera Bag,Power Cell AA Rechargeable,AA Battery Charger,Portable Projector | 104196.00 | L3 |
Click
Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
of your Industry type