Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Dslr Camera,Camera Bag,Memory Card,Card Reader,Usb Cable
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/4170760 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | November 04, 2023 15:48 |
| End Date |
Expired
14/11/2023
Expired 1024 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | BHASKAR ENTERPRISES | - | 09-11-2023 12:06:07 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | CANVAS SALES | - | 09-11-2023 14:55:10 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | MANGAL MURTI ENTERPRISES | - | 09-11-2023 13:50:51 | MSE | Qualified |
| 4 | PRAVIN AND COMPANY | - | 08-11-2023 18:32:46 | N/A | Disqualified |
| 5 | UNITED TURNKEY SOLUTIONS | - | 09-11-2023 11:22:27 | MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | MANGAL MURTI ENTERPRISES(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : DSLR CAMERA,CAMERA BAG,MEMORY CARD,CARD READER,USB CABLE | 57850.00 | L1 |
| 2 | UNITED TURNKEY SOLUTIONS (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : DSLR CAMERA,CAMERA BAG,MEMORY CARD,CARD READER,USB CABLE | 62800.00 | L2 |
| 3 | CANVAS SALES (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : DSLR CAMERA,CAMERA BAG,MEMORY CARD,CARD READER,USB CABLE | 69200.00 | L3 |
| 4 | BHASKAR ENTERPRISES (MSE)( MSE Social Category:SC ) | Item Categories : DSLR CAMERA,CAMERA BAG,MEMORY CARD,CARD READER,USB CABLE | 75000.00 | L4 |