Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repairing Of Ece Make 11 Kv/400 Amp Ocb Used As Primary Control Of Transformer Bastacolla Guesthouse At Under Bastacolla Area.
|
| Description |
Repairing Of Ece Make 11 Kv/400 Amp Ocb Used As Primary Control Of Transformer Bastacolla Guesthouse At Under Bastacolla Area.
|
| Organisation | Bharat Coking Coal Limited | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2024_BCCL_316637_1 |
|
Reference Number |
BCCL/BA-IX/ENM/24-25/074 05/09/2024 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 1200 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | BASTACOLLA AREA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://coalindiatenders.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=328117 |
| Start Date | September 06, 2024 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
19/09/2024
Expired 718 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repairing 400 amp gec make 550/440 volt ocb with bus bar at bastacolla guesthouse bastacolla colliery.
Repairing 400 amp gec make 550/440 volt ocb with bus bar at bastacolla guesthouse bastacolla colliery.
Read moreRepairing of 11kv 400 amp. biecco lowrie make ocb installed as primary control of 100 kva. 11kv / 440volt transformer near bastacolla ocp.
Repairing of 11kv 400 amp. biecco lowrie make ocb installed as primary control of 100 kva. 11kv / 440volt transformer near bastacolla ocp.
Read moreComplete repairing of 400 amp 11kv /ocb with busbar at bhagatdih sub station under bastacolla area
Complete repairing of 400 amp 11kv /ocb with busbar at bhagatdih sub station under bastacolla area
Read moreComplete repairing 400 amp 11kv/ocb with busbar bicco lowery make of victory sub station bastacolla colliery
Complete repairing 400 amp 11kv/ocb with busbar bicco lowery make of victory sub station bastacolla colliery
Read moreComplete repairing / overhauling of 01 no ht switch of 11kv 400 amp biecco lowrie make ocb bastacolla colliery.
Complete repairing / overhauling of 01 no ht switch of 11kv 400 amp biecco lowrie make ocb bastacolla colliery.
Read moreRepairing of 400 amp 11kv ocb with busbar biecco lowrie controlling 500kva 11kv/440v transformer bgr of kocp.
Repairing of 400 amp 11kv ocb with busbar biecco lowrie controlling 500kva 11kv/440v transformer bgr of kocp.
Read moreComplete repairing of biecco lowrie make 400 amp ocb switch 11kv with busbar at chandmari colliery under bastacolla colliery.
Complete repairing of biecco lowrie make 400 amp ocb switch 11kv with busbar at chandmari colliery under bastacolla colliery.
Read moreRepairing / maintenance of 11kv ocb switch 400 a make biecco lowrie power feeding to 750 kva power transformer at bastacolla colliery.
Repairing / maintenance of 11kv ocb switch 400 a make biecco lowrie power feeding to 750 kva power transformer at bastacolla colliery.
Read moreRepairing of 400 amp 11kv/ocb make biccolowery controlling of 250kva transformer of victory colliery sub station
Repairing of 400 amp 11kv/ocb make biccolowery controlling of 250kva transformer of victory colliery sub station
Read moreof your Industry type