Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Light Vehicular Underpasses At Birabalabhadrapur At Km. 51.500 On Bhubaneswar Puri In The State Of Odisha On Epc Mode
|
| Description |
Construction Of Light Vehicular Underpasses At Birabalabhadrapur At Km. 51.500 On Bhubaneswar Puri In The State Of Odisha On Epc Mode
|
| Organisation | Central Public Procurement Portal 2 |
| Tender Id | 2023_NHAI_161673_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NHAI/13012/108/RO/OD/2055/2023 |
| Tender Fee | 20000 |
| EMD | 16.09 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | RO bhubaneswar NHAI |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 19, 2023 23:35 |
| End Date |
Expired
24/08/2023
Expired 1108 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of rob at ch-26th km of sobhan chowk (nh-27) to agropatti chowk makia (sh-52) road project (announced during pragati yatra) under district of darbhanga, bihar on epc mode
Construction of rob at ch-26th km of sobhan chowk (nh-27) to agropatti chowk makia (sh-52) road project (announced during pragati yatra) under district of darbhanga, bihar on epc mode
Read moreConstruction of 4-lane elevated road near aiims darbhanga on shoban-ekmi bypass (length-2.320 km) & construction of elevated road from lohjiya chowk to pandasarai rob with ramp towards pandasarai from lohiya chowk (length-2.142 km) in darbhanga district in the state of bihar on epc mode
Construction of 4-lane elevated road near aiims darbhanga on shoban-ekmi bypass (length-2.320 km) & construction of elevated road from lohjiya chowk to pandasarai rob with ramp towards pandasarai from lohiya chowk (length-2.142 km) in darbhanga district in the state of bihar on epc mode
Read moreConstruction of light vehicular underpasses at birabalabhadrapur at km. 51.500 on bhubaneswar puri in the state of odisha on epc mode 2nd call
Construction of light vehicular underpasses at birabalabhadrapur at km. 51.500 on bhubaneswar puri in the state of odisha on epc mode 2nd call
Read moreConstruction of vehicular underpasses (vups) at ch. 317.520 and ch. 321.600 and widening and strengthening of service road of nh-44 in the state of punjab on epc mode.
Construction of vehicular underpasses (vups) at ch. 317.520 and ch. 321.600 and widening and strengthening of service road of nh-44 in the state of punjab on epc mode.
Read moreConstruction of vehicular underpass along with service road at aronj cut on agraetawah section of nh02 on epc mode
Construction of vehicular underpass along with service road at aronj cut on agraetawah section of nh02 on epc mode
Read moreThrissur- redevelopment of station on epc mode
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreConstruction of shartmuqam bridge on epc mode
Construction of shartmuqam bridge &#x0d on epc mode&#x0d
Read moreSupervision by authority engineer for construction on epc mode of construction for new district jail hathras on epc mode
Supervision by authority engineer for construction on epc mode of construction for new district jail hathras on epc mode
Read moreConstruction of fob near khandagiri bypass on chandikhole jagatpur bhubaneswar section of nh 16 in the state of odisha on epc mode
Construction of fob near khandagiri bypass on chandikhole jagatpur bhubaneswar section of nh 16 in the state of odisha on epc mode
Read moreLandscaping work of jironighar ii on epc mode
Comprehensive architectural and execution for development of surrounding the palliative care centre landscaped area for palliative care patients at dr b borooah cancer institute on epc mode
Read moreof your Industry type