Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
A) Cr To Sh 53 To Vadzire Parner Supa Walki Kaudgoan Road ( Sh 69 ) Km 40/130 To 58/00 Tal. Nagar B) Cr To Koregoan Deulgoan Mandavgan Road ( Mdr 82 ) Km 3/00 To 24/200 Tal. Nagar C) Cr To Nh 60 To Hiwarezare Deulgoan Siddhi Wadgaon Tandali Rui
|
| Description |
A) Cr To Sh 53 To Vadzire Parner Supa Walki Kaudgoan Road ( Sh 69 ) Km 40/130 To 58/00 Tal. Nagar B) Cr To Koregoan Deulgoan Mandavgan Road ( Mdr 82 ) Km 3/00 To 24/200 Tal. Nagar C) Cr To Nh 60 To Hiwarezare Deulgoan Siddhi Wadgaon Tandali Rui
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWR_923889_34 |
|
Reference Number |
E-Tender Notice No.14 for 2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 38000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Executive Engr.P.W.Division A.nagar |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 11, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/07/2023
Expired 1137 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvements to mdr.53 mandavgan bangarda dhavalewadi takali lonar tandali dumala adhalgaon sh.55 road mdr.229 km.0/00 to 5/00 tal.shrigonda dist.ahmednagar
Improvements to mdr.53 mandavgan bangarda dhavalewadi takali lonar tandali dumala adhalgaon sh.55 road mdr.229 km.0/00 to 5/00 tal.shrigonda dist.ahmednagar
Read more1) improvement to wadgoan tandali mdr 168 to pimpalewadi road (vr 269) km. 0/00 to 3/500 tal. nagar. dist - ahmednagar (2) improvement to ralegan haralmala mdr 82 to koregoan road (vr 61) km. 0/00 to 2/500 tal. nagar. dist.ahmednagar
1) improvement to wadgoan tandali mdr 168 to pimpalewadi road (vr 269) km. 0/00 to 3/500 tal. nagar. dist - ahmednagar (2) improvement to ralegan haralmala mdr 82 to koregoan road (vr 61) km. 0/00 to 2/500 tal. nagar. dist.ahmednagar
Read moreImprovement to vadzire parner supa sarola walki kaudgaon road (sh.69) km. 58/500 to 64/00 tal. nagar, dist. ahmednagar.
Improvement to vadzire parner supa sarola walki kaudgaon road (sh.69) km. 58/500 to 64/00 tal. nagar, dist. ahmednagar.
Read moreConstructing to k t weir at vadzire (bend vasti) tal- parner dist-ahilyanagar
Constructing to k t weir at vadzire (bend vasti) tal- parner dist-ahilyanagar
Read moreImprovements to devibhoyare phata to padali darya vadzire nighoj road vr.61 km.0/00 to 2/00 tal.parner dist.ahmednagar
Improvements to devibhoyare phata to padali darya vadzire nighoj road vr.61 km.0/00 to 2/00 tal.parner dist.ahmednagar
Read moreImprovement to tandali to akhatvada road 0/00 to 1/00 vr -37 tq-karanja, dist-washim.
Improvement to tandali to akhatvada road 0/00 to 1/00 vr -37 tq-karanja, dist-washim.
Read more1. improvement on mandavgan farata to pimpalsuti road km 4.00 to 6.00 tal- shirur
1. improvement on mandavgan farata to pimpalsuti road km 4.00 to 6.00 tal- shirur
Read moreImprovements to arangaon walaki ralegan mandavgan ruikhel bangarda road (sh-406) km 35/650 to 36/00 , 36/800 to 37/00 , 38/600 to 39/00 and 39/500 to 40/300 tal. shrigonda
Improvements to arangaon walaki ralegan mandavgan ruikhel bangarda road (sh-406) km 35/650 to 36/00 , 36/800 to 37/00 , 38/600 to 39/00 and 39/500 to 40/300 tal. shrigonda
Read moreConstructing concrete road in katariya ghar to ghandhi ghar at mandavgan tal. shrigonda
Constructing concrete road in katariya ghar to ghandhi ghar at mandavgan tal. shrigonda
Read moreImprovement to pedgaon shrigonda road mdr 62 km.21/00 to 34/100 kashti shrigonda deolgaon, mandavgan road mdr 63 km. 15/600 to 48/00 tal. shrigonda, dist. ahmadnagar
Improvement to pedgaon shrigonda road mdr 62 km.21/00 to 34/100 (length 13.10 km.), kashti shrigonda deolgaon, mandavgan road mdr 63 km. 15/600 to 48/00 (length 32.40 km.), (total length 45.50 km.) tal. shrigonda, dist. ahmadnagar
Read moreof your Industry type