Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Bty Zoll Power G5,Prob Lead Spo2,Prob Lead Spo2 Usb,Ecg Cable 10 Way,Bty 14.4 V 4400 Mah,Bty 11 Volt
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4519986 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | January 23, 2024 15:43 |
| End Date |
Expired
01/02/2024
Expired 943 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | CHAUDHARY AUTO TRADERS | - | 31-01-2024 23:21:43 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | HI-TECH TRADERS | - | 31-01-2024 23:36:36 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | QUALITY TRADERS | - | 31-01-2024 23:26:05 | MII MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | QUALITY TRADERS(MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : BTY ZOLL POWER G5,PROB LEAD SPO2,PROB LEAD SPO2 USB,ECG CABLE 10 WAY,BTY 14.4V 4400 MAH,BTY 11 VOLT | 107662.00 | L1 |
| 2 | CHAUDHARY AUTO TRADERS (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : BTY ZOLL POWER G5,PROB LEAD SPO2,PROB LEAD SPO2 USB,ECG CABLE 10 WAY,BTY 14.4V 4400 MAH,BTY 11 VOLT | 115850.00 | L2 |
| 3 | HI-TECH TRADERS (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : BTY ZOLL POWER G5,PROB LEAD SPO2,PROB LEAD SPO2 USB,ECG CABLE 10 WAY,BTY 14.4V 4400 MAH,BTY 11 VOLT | 125770.00 | L3 |