Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
10 Lead Ecg Cable,Spo2 Prob 5 Pin Single Notch,Spo2 Prob 5 Pin Double Notch,Spo2 Prob 6 Pin Single
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4731531 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | March 04, 2024 20:05 |
| End Date |
Expired
14/03/2024
Expired 901 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | HOSPICE MEDICAL EQUIPMENTS LLP | - | 12-03-2024 16:53:31 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 2 | OM MEDICAL STORE | - | 18-03-2024 14:07:56 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | S R ENTERPRISES | - | 16-03-2024 18:34:15 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 4 | S R INTERNATIONAL | - | 11-03-2024 20:30:36 | MSE | Qualified |
| 5 | S.L. TRADERS | - | 11-03-2024 20:25:41 | MSE | Qualified |
| 6 | SIDDHRTH ENTERPRISES | - | 11-03-2024 20:21:24 | MSE | Qualified |
| 7 | YUBHA CARE | - | 18-03-2024 12:48:46 | N/A | Disqualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | OM MEDICAL STORE(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : 10 Lead ECG Cable,SPO2 Prob 5 Pin Single Notch,SPO2 Prob 5 Pin Double Notch,SPO2 Prob 6 Pin Single | 36900.00 | L1 |
| 2 | S R INTERNATIONAL (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : 10 Lead ECG Cable,SPO2 Prob 5 Pin Single Notch,SPO2 Prob 5 Pin Double Notch,SPO2 Prob 6 Pin Single | 108136.00 | L2 |
| 3 | S.L. TRADERS (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : 10 Lead ECG Cable,SPO2 Prob 5 Pin Single Notch,SPO2 Prob 5 Pin Double Notch,SPO2 Prob 6 Pin Single | 137050.00 | L3 |
| 4 | SIDDHRTH ENTERPRISES (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : 10 Lead ECG Cable,SPO2 Prob 5 Pin Single Notch,SPO2 Prob 5 Pin Double Notch,SPO2 Prob 6 Pin Single | 175588.00 | L4 |