Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Online Condition Monitoring System
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Atomic Energy | PMO |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/R/294909 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | January 25, 2024 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/01/2024
Expired 953 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
DEVNAM PIYADASSI BRIXWELL PRIVATE LIMITEDVinayak EnterprisesDD ENTERPRISESOFFICE...
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | INTEGRATED RELIABILITY SERVICES PRIVATE LIMITED(MII) | Item Categories : Online condition monitoring system | 3535456.00 | L1 |
| 2 | PRIDE TECHNOLOGIES (MII) | Item Categories : Online condition monitoring system | 3539455.00 | L2 |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Crompton Briz Air Deco 1200mm Lustre Brown | crompton | Crompton Briz Air Deco 1200mm Lustre Brown | 12 | ₹ 28800.000 |
| NOTICE BOARD | NA | NA | 4 | ₹ 4600.000 |
| Samsung MLT-D203S Black Toner Cartridge | SAMSUNG | Samsung MLT-D203S Black Toner Cartridge | 60 | ₹ 333600.000 |
| file cover with printing | AU | file cover with printing | 300 | ₹ 3000.000 |
| SIMMTRONICS 2GB | Simmtronics | SIMMTRONICS 2GB DDR2 | 14 | ₹ 14000.000 |
| File Tag Green | Unbranded | File Tag Green-v18 | 372 | ₹ 49848.000 |
| Microsoft Officestd 2016 SNGL OLP C | Microsoft | Microsoft & Officestd 2016 SNGL OLP C | 1 | ₹ 14800.000 |
| Electrical Wire 4mm Bundle 90M | finolex | 4m-CU-AL | 6 | ₹ 37800.000 |
| SURF EXCEL EASY WASH | surf excel | SURF EXCEL BLUE | 15 | ₹ 1638.750 |
| MULTIMEDIA PROJECTOR | Hitachi | HITACHI CP-X2542WN | 1 | ₹ 37280.000 |
| hp desktop | hp | HP Slimline 270-p020il | 2 | ₹ 64798.000 |
| GODREJ COMPUTER TABKE C11 | GODREJ INTERIO | GODREJ COMPUTER TABKE C11 | 2 | ₹ 17560.000 |
| CDMA Trainer | Tatame | Tatame TTCDMATR | 1 | ₹ 49990.000 |
| MEDICAL REIMBURSEMENT CLAIM FORM | PARAS | PARAS MEDICAL REIMBURSEMENT CLAIM FORM | 10 | ₹ 950.000 |
| best and more reliable weighing scale | Omron | hn289 omron | 25 | ₹ 49999.750 |
| Carrier split AC | Carrier | CAS18DF3N8F0/2018 | 1 | ₹ 37850.000 |
| File wrapper or flap | NA | wrapper | 600 | ₹ 2580.000 |
| file cabinet four drawer (NV) | N.V. | NV-FC-001 | 1 | ₹ 8900.100 |
| HP 204A Cyan LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF511A | hp | HP 204A Cyan LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF511A | 2 | ₹ 6986.000 |
| HP 204A Yellow LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF512A | hp | HP 204A Yellow LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF512A | 2 | ₹ 6986.000 |
Solid waste management monitoring system 2026-27
Solid waste management monitoring system 2026-27
Read moreSelection of project management agency for promotion, implementation and monitoring of mukhyamantri udyami yojna
Selection of project management agency for promotion, implementation and monitoring of mukhyamantri udyami yojna
Read moreEstablishment of integrated public distribution monitoring system by supplying, installation, commissioning, establishment, operation, maintenance and management of state-level command and control centre at the office of the commissioner, food, civil supplies and consumer affairs department, bengaluru, karnataka by integrating vehicle location tracking system devices (gps) and warehouse surveillance systems (cctv) across the state.
Command controle ceter
Read morePeriodical routine maintenance of fire alarm system in plant and colony
Periodical routine maintenance of fire alarm system in plant and colony
Read morePeriodical comprehensive maintenance of cctv networking system in plant and colony
Periodical comprehensive maintenance of cctv networking system in plant and colony
Read moreHiring residential engineer for terminal automation system at bpcl gooty depot
Hiring residential engineer for terminal automation system at bpcl gooty depot
Read moreSelection of system integrator for design, development, implementation, training, and support of "shram prahari" and "random inspection system" web portal for labour resources & migrant workers welfare department, government of bihar.
Selection of system integrator for design, development, implementation, training, and support of "shram prahari" and "random inspection system" web portal for labour resources & migrant workers welfare department, government of bihar.
Read moreTender for supply, installation, operation and maintenance of cctv surveillance system on rental basis.
Tender for supply, installation, operation and maintenance of cctv surveillance system on rental basis.
Read moreAnnual maintenance contract amc of vrf air conditioning system installed in fci complex uoa
Annual maintenance contract amc of vrf air conditioning system installed in fci complex uoa
Read moreRequest for proposal (rfp) for selection of a system integrator for design, development, implementation and maintenance of unified single window system web portal and mobile application of invest bihar portal for department of industries
Request for proposal (rfp) for selection of a system integrator for design, development, implementation and maintenance of unified single window system web portal and mobile application of invest bihar portal for department of industries
Read moreof your Industry type