Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Small Bridge, Approach Road, Additional Approach Road And Protection Works Of 3 X 18 Meter Span On Mala River Between Bisalpur Puranpur Village Near Village Makarandpur Roshan Singh Under R.I.D.F 29 In District Pilibhit
|
| Description |
Construction Of Small Bridge, Approach Road, Additional Approach Road And Protection Works Of 3 X 18 Meter Span On Mala River Between Bisalpur Puranpur Village Near Village Makarandpur Roshan Singh Under R.I.D.F 29 In District Pilibhit
|
| Organisation | Cheif Engineer Bareilly Zone PWD Bareilly | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_CEBLY_878164_1 |
|
Reference Number |
9050/533C (E.T.)-08/2023-24 Date 12-12-2023 |
| Tender Fee | 2714 |
| EMD | 10.5 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | bareilly |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1530616 |
| Start Date | February 06, 2024 19:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
20/02/2024
Expired 926 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Widening and strengthening work of bisalpur badhara makarandpur roshan singh road (o.d.r.) in chainage 0.000 to 15.000 in district.pilibhit
Widening and strengthening work of bisalpur badhara makarandpur roshan singh road (o.d.r.) in chainage 0.000 to 15.000 in district.pilibhit
Read moreConstruction of 4x6 mtr span rcc minor bridge and approach road gajrola thana to shivnagar road at mala nadi in distt-pilibhit
Construction of 4x6 mtr span rcc minor bridge and approach road gajrola thana to shivnagar road at mala nadi in distt-pilibhit
Read moreConstruction of 4x6 mtr span rcc minor bridge and approach road gajrola thana to shivnagar road at mala nadi in distt-pilibhit
Construction of 4x6 mtr span rcc minor bridge and approach road gajrola thana to shivnagar road at mala nadi in distt-pilibhit
Read moreConstruction of 4x6 mtr span rcc minor bridge and approach road gajrola thana to shivnagar road at mala nadi in distt-pilibhit
Construction of 4x6 mtr span rcc minor bridge and approach road gajrola thana to shivnagar road at mala nadi in distt-pilibhit
Read moreConstruction work of 5x5 meter span rcc minor bridge and approach road on the damaged causeway at kilometer 10 of puranpur kalinagar road in pilibhit district.
Construction work of 5x5 meter span rcc minor bridge and approach &#x0d road on the damaged causeway at kilometer 10 of puranpur kalinagar &#x0d road in pilibhit district.
Read moreConstruction of small bridge, approach road, additional approach road and protection works of 3 x 18 meter span at the place of rapta on malanadi between pipramandan to deorajpur under r.i.d.f-29 in district pilibhit
Construction of small bridge, approach road, additional approach road and protection works of 3 x 18 meter span at the place of rapta on malanadi between pipramandan to deorajpur under r.i.d.f-29 in district pilibhit
Read moreProposed go sanrakshan kednra at village moosepur jaysingh tehsil bisalpur district pilibhit.
Please refer to tender document
Read moreSupply and installation of water cooler in happy blue word school village hempur block bisalpur pilibhit for d.r.d.a pilibhit u.p.
Supply and installation of &#x0d water cooler in happy blue word school village hempur&#x0d block bisalpur pilibhit for d.r.d.a pilibhit u.p.
Read moreConstruction of link road bisalpur puranpur marg to kakariya talab hote hue gram duriya kala tak under mandi samiti pilibhit length 0.90 km
Construction of link road bisalpur puranpur marg to kakariya talab hote hue gram duriya kala tak under mandi samiti pilibhit length 0.90 km
Read moreConstruction of two lane sharda river bridge, approach road, additional approach road and protection work near dhanaraghat on puranpur dhauri kanchanpur marg in distt. pilibhit
Construction of two lane sharda river bridge, approach road, additional approach road and protection work near dhanaraghat on puranpur dhauri kanchanpur marg in distt. pilibhit
Read moreof your Industry type