Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Widening And Strengthening Work Of Bisalpur Badhara Makarandpur Roshan Singh Road (O.D.R.) In Chainage 0.000 To 15.000 In District.Pilibhit
|
| Description |
Widening And Strengthening Work Of Bisalpur Badhara Makarandpur Roshan Singh Road (O.D.R.) In Chainage 0.000 To 15.000 In District.Pilibhit
|
| Organisation | Government of Uttar Pradesh |
| Tender Id | 2023_CEBLY_853182_1 |
|
Reference Number |
7594(1)/533C(E.T)-08/223-24 Date 05-10-2023 |
| Tender Fee | 2714 |
| EMD | 35.3 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | SE BADAUN/PILIBHIT CIRCLE PWD BAREILLY |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in |
| Start Date | October 18, 2023 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
07/11/2023
Expired 1032 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Widening and strengthening work of maholi baragaon dayori road (o.d.r.) in two lanes from chainage 0.000 to 2.365 in ayodhya district.
Widening and strengthening work of maholi baragaon dayori road (o.d.r.) in two lanes from chainage 0.000 to 2.365 in ayodhya district.
Read moreWidening and strengthening work of khukundu noonkhar bhatni (o.d.r.) ch 0.000 to 13.200
Widening and strengthening work of khukundu noonkhar bhatni (o.d.r.) ch 0.000 to 13.200
Read moreWidening of mohanpura gangiri via nandeghaat road (o.d.r.) chainage-0.000 to 7.100 in one and half lane 5.500 mtr wide with 5 year maintenance
As per boq attached
Read moreWidening and strengthening work of bhatpar tikampur ratsiya pratapur (o.d.r.) ch 0.000 to 6.000
Widening and strengthening work of bhatpar tikampur ratsiya pratapur (o.d.r.) ch 0.000 to 6.000
Read moreWidening and strengthening work of g.t. road to gadanpur aahar road (o.d.r.) from chainage 0.000 to 3.350 in district kanpur nagar (including 05 years maintenance cost).
Widening and strengthening work of g.t. road to gadanpur aahar road (o.d.r.) from chainage 0.000 to 3.350 in district kanpur nagar (including 05 years maintenance cost).
Read moreWidening and strengthening work from chainage 0.000 to 5.000 of bharkari link road
Widening and strengthening work from chainage 0.000 to 5.000 of bharkari link road &#x0d &#x0d
Read moreWidening and strengthening work of road from cheet to son ( chainage 0.000 to 2.400)
Widening and strengthening work of road from cheet to son ( chainage 0.000 to 2.400)
Read moreFour lane widening and strengthening work of sikandrabad dankaur road (odr) from chainage 0.000 to 2.300
Four lane widening and strengthening work of sikandrabad dankaur road (odr) from chainage 0.000 to 2.300
Read moreWidening and strengthening work of motigarpur-dostpur road (other district road) from chainage 0.000 to 16.200 km
Boq
Read moreWidening and strengthening of payagpur-shivdaha road (o.d.r.) ch. 0.000 to 10.000 in financial year 2023-24. (vidhan sabha payagpur)
Widening and strengthening of payagpur-shivdaha road (o.d.r.) ch. 0.000 to 10.000 in financial year 2023-24. (vidhan sabha payagpur)
Read moreof your Industry type