Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Single Stage Handling And Transport Work At Block Dankaur District Gautambuddha Nagar
|
| Description |
Single Stage Handling And Transport Work At Block Dankaur District Gautambuddha Nagar
|
| Organisation | Department of Food and Civil Supplies | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_DOFCS_927554_1 |
|
Reference Number |
895_SINGLE_STAGE_2024 DISTRICT GAUTAMBUDDHA NAGAR |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 1 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | MEERUT REGION |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1601860 |
| Start Date | June 11, 2024 18:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/06/2024
Expired 804 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Kiifb-hill highway phase i from 43rd mile(0/000) to valad(8/200) in wayanad district - stage 2-additional investigation - investigation work
Kiifb-hill highway phase i from 43rd mile(0/000) to valad(8/200) in wayanad district - stage 2-additional investigation - investigation work
Read moreConstruction of roads and drains at ward no 5 panduranga nagar cross roads, road development work at ward no 22 mahalakshmi nagar 5th and 6th cross roads, bharathi nagar 1st block and installation of covering slabs in tumkur city corporation limits
Construction of roads and drains at ward no 5 panduranga nagar cross roads, road development work at ward no 22 mahalakshmi nagar 5th and 6th cross roads, bharathi nagar 1st block and installation of covering slabs in tumkur city corporation limits
Read moreAppointment of project management consultant services for the work of up-gradation of phc to chc ( non fru chc/block phc) at hudikeri, ponnampet taluk, kodagu district.
Appointment of project management consultant services for the work of up-gradation of phc to chc ( non fru chc/block phc) at hudikeri, ponnampet taluk, kodagu district.
Read moreName of work- comprehensive operation and maintenance and special repair of resind work of 04 no. of ward level piped water supply schemes in quality affected ward-1,2,7, 10 scheme-1b, 2b, 7b & 10b of panchayat-goriyar west block-banamkhi under p.h division, dhamdaha, district-purnea based on item rates; constructed by the public health engineering department including payment to the pump operators, electricity bill for five years.
Name of work- comprehensive operation and maintenance and special repair of resind work of 04 no. of ward level piped water supply schemes in quality affected ward-1,2,7, 10 scheme-1b, 2b, 7b & 10b of panchayat-goriyar west block-banamkhi under p.h division, dhamdaha, district-purnea based on item rates; constructed by the public health engineering department including payment to the pump operators, electricity bill for five years.
Read moreSingle stage handling and transport work at block noida district gautambuddha nagar
Single stage handling and transport work at block noida district gautambuddha nagar
Read moreSingle stage handling and transport work at block dadri district gautambuddha nagar
Single stage handling and transport work at block dadri district gautambuddha nagar
Read moreSingle stage handling and transport work at block modi nagar district ghaziabad
Single stage handling and transport work at block modi nagar district ghaziabad
Read moreAugmentation of dankaur nagar panchayat water supply scheme district- gautambuddha nagar
Augmentation of dankaur nagar panchayat water supply scheme district- gautambuddha nagar
Read moreAugmentation of dankaur nagar panchayat water supply scheme district- gautambuddha nagar
Augmentation of dankaur nagar panchayat water supply scheme district- gautambuddha nagar
Read moreSingle stage handling and transport work at block jewar district gautam budh nagar
Single stage handling and transport work at block jewar district gautam budh nagar
Read moreof your Industry type