Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Urgent Repairs And Supply Of Spares For 150 Hp Centrifugal Pump Kirloskar Make Dsm 125/40 At Balli Pumping Station Under Salauli Water Works.L6
|
| Description |
Urgent Repairs And Supply Of Spares For 150 Hp Centrifugal Pump Kirloskar Make Dsm 125/40 At Balli Pumping Station Under Salauli Water Works.L6
|
| Organisation | Government of Goa |
| Tender Id | 2024_PWD_13244_1 |
|
Reference Number |
48-1/PWD-WD XII-ASW/2023-24/ 13 L6 |
| Tender Fee | 3000 |
| EMD | 12961 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Executive Engineer PWD WD XII Sanguem-Goa |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eprocure.goa.gov.in |
| Start Date | January 03, 2024 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/01/2024
Expired 951 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Urgent repairs and supply of spares for 150 hp centrifugal pump kirloskar make dsm 125/40 at balli pumping station under salauli water works. re-tendered 3rd call. l3
Urgent repairs and supply of spares for 150 hp centrifugal pump kirloskar make dsm 125/40 at balli pumping station under salauli water works. re-tendered 3rd call.
Read moreUrgent repairs and supply of spares for 150 hp centrifugal pump kirloskar make dsm 125/40 at balli pumping station under salauli water works. re-tendered 2nd call l7
Urgent repairs and supply of spares for 150 hp centrifugal pump kirloskar make dsm 125/40 at balli pumping station under salauli water works. re-tendered 2nd call l7
Read moreUrgent supply of spares for 20 kg pre and post chlorinators at 160 mld salauli water works.l6
Urgent supply of spares for 20 kg pre and post chlorinators at 160 mld salauli water works.l6
Read moreUrgent repairs and overhauling of 2 nos 5 stage 50hp centrifugal pump of mather and platt make installed at balli pumping station under maintenance of 160 mld salauli water works.
Urgent repairs and overhauling of 2 nos 5 stage 50hp centrifugal pump of mather and platt make installed at balli pumping station under maintenance of 160 mld salauli water works.
Read moreUrgent filtration of transformer oil of ht and lt transformer at 33/3.3 kv, 5mva sub station at salauli water works and at balli pumping station under 160mld salauli water works.
Urgent filtration of transformer oil of ht and lt transformer at 33/3.3 kv, 5mva sub station at salauli water works and at balli pumping station under 160mld salauli water works.
Read moreSupply of kirloskar make pump set with motor model-dsm 125/40
Supply of kirloskar make pump set with motor model-dsm 125/40
Read moreUrgent supply, installation, testing and commissioning of, 4 pole, 3.3kv, 850kw, motor of kirloskar make at 160 mld salauli water works.l1
Urgent supply, installation, testing and commissioning of, 4 pole, 3.3kv, 850kw, motor of kirloskar make at 160 mld salauli water works.
Read moreSupply of 150 mm dia centrifugal water pump (18 m head) for venus/kirloskar )
Supply of 150 mm dia centrifugal water pump (18 m head) for venus/kirloskar as per is 6595 within(part-i/1993)suitable for(20-25) supply of 150 mm dia centrifugal water pump (18 m head) for venus/kirloskar
Read moreOverhauling and repairing of dsm-125/40, 1000 gpm pump and 500 gpm pump, dst 125/150, make kirloskar running for firefighting, tanker filling and plantation site at tallab under rohini project, nk area
Overhauling and repairing of dsm-125/40, 1000 gpm pump and 500 gpm pump, dst 125/150, make kirloskar running for firefighting, tanker filling and plantation site at tallab under rohini project, nk area
Read moreof your Industry type