Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Urgent Supply Of Spares For 20 Kg Pre And Post Chlorinators At 160 Mld Salauli Water Works.L6
|
| Description |
Urgent Supply Of Spares For 20 Kg Pre And Post Chlorinators At 160 Mld Salauli Water Works.L6
|
| Organisation | Government of Goa |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWD_11017_1 |
|
Reference Number |
48-1/PWD-WD XII-ASW/2023-24/05L6 |
| Tender Fee | 3000 |
| EMD | 15006 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Executive Engineer PWD WD XII Sanguem-Goa |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eprocure.goa.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 31, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/09/2023
Expired 1074 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Urgent supply of spares for 20 kg pre and post chlorinators at 160 mld salauli water works. (re-tender 2nd call.)l3
Urgent supply of spares for 20 kg pre and post chlorinators at 160 mld salauli water works. (re-tender 2nd call.)l3
Read moreUrgent supply of alumina ferric for raw water treatment at 160 mld salauli water works.
Urgent supply of alumina ferric for raw water treatment at 160 mld salauli water works.
Read morePeriodic post-monsoon upkeeping of the 160 mld salauli wtp at xelpem in sanguem constituency.
Periodic post-monsoon upkeeping of the 160 mld salauli wtp at xelpem in sanguem constituency.
Read moreUrgent repairs and rewinding of 250 kva , 33kv/440v transformer at 160 mld salauli water works.
Urgent repairs and rewinding of 250 kva , 33kv/440v transformer at 160 mld salauli water works.
Read moreUrgent procurement of hydrated lime for raw water treatment at 160 mld salauli water treatment plant.
Urgent procurement of hydrated lime for raw water treatment at 160 mld salauli water treatment plant.
Read moreUrgent electrical and mechanical maintenance breakdown / repairs of 160 mld salauli water treatment plant at xelpem.
Urgent electrical and mechanical maintenance breakdown / repairs of 160 mld salauli water treatment plant at xelpem.
Read moreUrgent maintenance and breakdown repairs of 160 mld salauli water treatment plant at xelpem, sanguem goa l3
Urgent maintenance and breakdown repairs of 160 mld salauli water treatment plant at xelpem, sanguem goa l3
Read moreUrgent repairs and overhauling of bowl assembly for vertical turbine pump under 160 mld salauli water works.l8
Urgent repairs and overhauling of bowl assembly for vertical turbine pump under 160 mld salauli water works.l8
Read moreUrgent repairs and supply of spares for 150 hp centrifugal pump kirloskar make dsm - 125/40 at balli pumping station under salauli water works.l6
Urgent repairs and supply of spares for 150 hp centrifugal pump kirloskar make dsm - 125/40 at balli pumping station under salauli water works.l6
Read moreUrgent repairs and breakdown maintenance of damaged mather and platt pump no 04 at 160 mld salauli water works.
Urgent repairs and breakdown maintenance of damaged mather and platt pump no 04 at 160 mld salauli water works.
Read moreof your Industry type