Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Urgent Repairs And Supply Of Spares For 150 Hp Centrifugal Pump Kirloskar Make Dsm 125/40 At Balli Pumping Station Under Salauli Water Works. Re Tendered 2nd Call L7
|
| Description |
Urgent Repairs And Supply Of Spares For 150 Hp Centrifugal Pump Kirloskar Make Dsm 125/40 At Balli Pumping Station Under Salauli Water Works. Re Tendered 2nd Call L7
|
| Organisation | PUBLIC WORKS DEPARTMENT | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PWD_16879_1 |
|
Reference Number |
48-1/PWD-WD XII-ASW/2024-25/02 L7 |
| Tender Fee | 4296 |
| EMD | 12961 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Executive Engineer PWD WD XII Sanguem-Goa |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eprocure.goa.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=17195 |
| Start Date | August 21, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/08/2024
Expired 734 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Urgent repairs and supply of spares for 150 hp centrifugal pump kirloskar make dsm 125/40 at balli pumping station under salauli water works. re-tendered 3rd call. l3
Urgent repairs and supply of spares for 150 hp centrifugal pump kirloskar make dsm 125/40 at balli pumping station under salauli water works. re-tendered 3rd call.
Read moreUrgent repairs and supply of spares for 150 hp centrifugal pump kirloskar make dsm - 125/40 at balli pumping station under salauli water works.l6
Urgent repairs and supply of spares for 150 hp centrifugal pump kirloskar make dsm - 125/40 at balli pumping station under salauli water works.l6
Read moreUrgent repairs and overhauling of 2 nos 5 stage 50hp centrifugal pump of mather and platt make installed at balli pumping station under maintenance of 160 mld salauli water works.
Urgent repairs and overhauling of 2 nos 5 stage 50hp centrifugal pump of mather and platt make installed at balli pumping station under maintenance of 160 mld salauli water works.
Read moreUrgent filtration of transformer oil of ht and lt transformer at 33/3.3 kv, 5mva sub station at salauli water works and at balli pumping station under 160mld salauli water works.
Urgent filtration of transformer oil of ht and lt transformer at 33/3.3 kv, 5mva sub station at salauli water works and at balli pumping station under 160mld salauli water works.
Read moreSupply of kirloskar make pump set with motor model-dsm 125/40
Supply of kirloskar make pump set with motor model-dsm 125/40
Read moreUrgent supply installation testing and commissioning of kmno4 chemical dosing system for pilot project at 160 mld salauli water worksl2. re-tendered.
Urgent supply installation testing and commissioning of kmno4 chemical dosing system for pilot project at 160 mld salauli water worksl2. re-tendered.
Read moreUrgent supply installation testing and commissioning of poly electrolyte chemical dosing system for pilot project at 160 mld salauli water workl3. re-tendered.
Urgent supply installation testing and commissioning of poly electrolyte chemical dosing system for pilot project at 160 mld salauli water workl3. re-tendered
Read moreUrgent supply installation testing and commissioning of kmno4 chemical dosing system for pilot project at 160 mld salauli water works (re-tendered) l2
Urgent supply installation testing and commissioning of kmno4 chemical dosing system for pilot project at 160 mld salauli water works (re-tendered) l2
Read moreUrgent supply, installation, testing and commissioning of, 4 pole, 3.3kv, 850kw, motor of kirloskar make at 160 mld salauli water works.l1
Urgent supply, installation, testing and commissioning of, 4 pole, 3.3kv, 850kw, motor of kirloskar make at 160 mld salauli water works.
Read morePurchase of spare of 422hp kirloskar make centrifugal pump model-rkb-125/3ok, 13stg at balaghat mine
Purchase of spare of 422hp kirloskar make centrifugal pump model-rkb-125/3ok, 13stg at balaghat mine
Read moreof your Industry type