Tender Details

About Tender

🔧 Urgent: Repair Services For Siemens Lt Module 🔧 The Department Of Defence Production, Ministry Of Defence, Is Calling For Bids For The Repair Of A Siemens Make Lt Module 2 X25 A Type 6 Sn11231 Ab000 Ba2. 🛠️ 🗓️ Deadline: May 23, 2024, 4:00 Pm Service Providers With Expertise In The Repair Of Siemens Equipment Are Invited To Submit Their Proposals. The Selected Vendor Will Be Responsible For The Timely And Efficient Repair Of The Specified Lt Module. Keywords: Siemens Lt Module, Repair Services, Defence Production, Ministry Of Defence, Government Contract, Electrical Equipment Repair
Particulars Details
Title
Custom Bid For Services Repairing Of Siemens Make Lt Module 2 X25 A Type 6 Sn11231 Ab000 Ba2,Custom Bi
Description
Organisation Department of Defence Production | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2024/B/4937456
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids

Start Date May 13, 2024 21:32
End Date
Expired 23/05/2024

Expired 833 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: cancelled
Additional Information: Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs Experience with Gov. Required: Years Project Experience Required: No
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Defence Production
Organisation: Yantra India Limited
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise