Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Router Assy Rakshak Plus Scorpio,Toggle Switch Scorpio,Twice Toggle Switch,Siren 12 V,Differential L
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4741353 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | March 06, 2024 16:56 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/03/2024
Expired 904 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: 3 Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | M/O ILLHUM ENTERPRISES | - | 13-03-2024 14:29:52 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | M/S KING SON TRADING CORPORATION | - | 11-03-2024 15:13:12 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | M/S MARATHON STORES | - | 13-03-2024 14:23:11 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 4 | PEAKS ENTERPRISES | - | 11-03-2024 15:22:49 | MII MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | M/S KING SON TRADING CORPORATION(MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Router assy rakshak plus Scorpio,Toggle switch Scorpio,Twice Toggle Switch,Siren 12V,Differential l | 45617.00 | L1 |
| 2 | PEAKS ENTERPRISES (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Router assy rakshak plus Scorpio,Toggle switch Scorpio,Twice Toggle Switch,Siren 12V,Differential l | 53586.00 | L2 |
| 3 | M/S MARATHON STORES (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Router assy rakshak plus Scorpio,Toggle switch Scorpio,Twice Toggle Switch,Siren 12V,Differential l | 65322.00 | L3 |
| 4 | M/O ILLHUM ENTERPRISES (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Router assy rakshak plus Scorpio,Toggle switch Scorpio,Twice Toggle Switch,Siren 12V,Differential l | 74973.00 | L4 |