Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Constraction Of Pucca Drain With Cover Slab From Charmondal Pathagar To Charmondal Cmppbk High School Via Icds At Charmondal Mouza Charmondalbhag, Jl No 05, Sangsad No Xv, Under Sindrani Gram Panchayat.Activity Code 115848649
|
| Description |
Constraction Of Pucca Drain With Cover Slab From Charmondal Pathagar To Charmondal Cmppbk High School Via Icds At Charmondal Mouza Charmondalbhag, Jl No 05, Sangsad No Xv, Under Sindrani Gram Panchayat.Activity Code 115848649
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_870257_4 |
|
Reference Number |
Sind/GP/30/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 7000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | CHARMONDAL |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1957470 |
| Start Date | June 25, 2025 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
02/07/2025
Expired 425 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Constraction of children park at icds (near vetenary hospital) at sindrani mouza, jl no- 01, sangsad no-xviii, under sindrani gram panchayat.activity id - 112176842
Constraction of children park at icds (near vetenary hospital) at sindrani mouza, jl no- 01, sangsad no-xviii, under sindrani gram panchayat.activity id - 112176842
Read moreConstraction of boundary wall near icds school to junior high school at pustighata(n) mouza-pustighata, jl no-07, sangsad no-vii, under sindrani gram panchayat.activity id - 112191182
Constraction of boundary wall near icds school to junior high school at pustighata(n) mouza-pustighata, jl no-07, sangsad no-vii, under sindrani gram panchayat.activity id - 112191182
Read moreConstraction of pucca drain with cover slab from h o gopal sarder to h o banshi sarder at parmadan mouza-parmadan, jl no-70, sangsad no-xxix, under sindrani gram panchayat.activity - 115840855
Constraction of pucca drain with cover slab from h o gopal sarder to h o banshi sarder at parmadan mouza-parmadan, jl no-70, sangsad no-xxix, under sindrani gram panchayat.activity - 115840855
Read moreRenovation and rectification of khairamari slwm at charmondal bhag. sansad no - vi, jl no - 05, under sindrani gram panchayat.activity id- 89836659
Renovation and rectification of khairamari slwm at charmondal bhag. sansad no - vi, jl no - 05, under sindrani gram panchayat.activity id- 89836659
Read moreConstraction of pucca drain with cover and sokpit from khal towards gangadhar roy house of khayramari at mouza charmondalbhag jl no 05 sansad no vi under sindrani gram panchayat activity 67883044
Constraction of pucca drain with cover and sokpit from khal towards gangadhar roy house of khayramari at mouza charmondalbhag jl no 05 sansad no vi under sindrani gram panchayat activity 67883044
Read moreConstraction of water treatment plant (sajal dhara) near khairamary smasan ghat (s) at charmondal sansad no - v under sindrani gram panchayat. activity code - 68706814
Constraction of water treatment plant (sajal dhara) near khairamary smasan ghat (s) at charmondal sansad no - v under sindrani gram panchayat. activity code - 68706814
Read moreConstraction of pucca drain with cover and sokpit from khal towards gangadhar roy house of khayramari ot mouza charmondalbhag
Constraction of pucca drain with cover and sokpit from khal towards gangadhar roy house of khayramari ot mouza charmondalbhag, jl no - 05, sansad no -vi, under sindrani gram panchayat.
Read moreConstraction of pucca drain from maniruddin house to icds at barasijua
Constraction of pucca drain from maniruddin house to icds at barasijua
Read moreConstruction of water treatment plant for supplying arsenic free safe water near ho nakul majhi at bagula shibtala mouza-charmondalbhag, jl no-05, sangsad no-xi, under sindrani gram panchayat. activity code - 112244865
Construction of water treatment plant for supplying arsenic free safe water near ho nakul majhi at bagula shibtala mouza-charmondalbhag, jl no-05, sangsad no-xi, under sindrani gram panchayat. activity code - 112244865
Read moreConstraction of pucca drain with covered and soakpit from furkan house to icds center at fakirdangi
Constraction of pucca drain with covered and soakpit from furkan house to icds center at fakirdangi
Read moreof your Industry type