Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Water Treatment Plant For Supplying Arsenic Free Safe Water Near Ho Nakul Majhi At Bagula Shibtala Mouza Charmondalbhag, Jl No 05, Sangsad No Xi, Under Sindrani Gram Panchayat. Activity Code 112244865
|
| Description |
Construction Of Water Treatment Plant For Supplying Arsenic Free Safe Water Near Ho Nakul Majhi At Bagula Shibtala Mouza Charmondalbhag, Jl No 05, Sangsad No Xi, Under Sindrani Gram Panchayat. Activity Code 112244865
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_866130_4 |
|
Reference Number |
Sind/GP/25/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 2000 |
| EMD | 9960 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | BAGULA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1946587 |
| Start Date | June 18, 2025 19:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
24/06/2025
Expired 436 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Constraction of pucca drain with cover slab from charmondal pathagar to charmondal cmppbk high school via icds at charmondal mouza- charmondalbhag, jl no-05, sangsad no-xv, under sindrani gram panchayat.activity code - 115848649
Constraction of pucca drain with cover slab from charmondal pathagar to charmondal cmppbk high school via icds at charmondal mouza- charmondalbhag, jl no-05, sangsad no-xv, under sindrani gram panchayat.activity code - 115848649
Read moreConstruction of cc road from ho sudhir majhi to ho balaram bag at bagula mouza charmandal bhag jl no 05 under sindrani gram panchayat .activity id 89843353
Construction of cc road from ho sudhir majhi to ho balaram bag at bagula mouza charmandal bhag jl no 05 under sindrani gram panchayat .activity id 89843353
Read moreConstruction of arsenic free water treatment plant sajal dhara near house of dipak roy dolvita icds of sindrani at sindrani natun para at mouza sindrani jl no 01 sansad no xix under sindrani gram panchayat activity code 67887770
Construction of arsenic free water treatment plant sajal dhara near house of dipak roy dolvita icds of sindrani at sindrani natun para at mouza sindrani jl no 01 sansad no xix under sindrani gram panchayat activity code 67887770
Read moreConstruction of pilling near with back filling shib mandir to land of kartick halder at bagula. mouza charmandal, jl no 5, sansad no xi, under sindrani gram panchayat
Construction of pilling near with back filling shib mandir to land of kartick halder at bagula. mouza charmandal, jl no 5, sansad no xi, under sindrani gram panchayat.activity code- 40165322.
Read moreWater treatment plant sajal dhara prokalpo at side of mokampara primary school at mokampara sangsad xi 15th tied
Water treatment plant sajal dhara prokalpo at side of mokampara primary school at mokampara sangsad xi 15th tied
Read moreConstruction of arsenic free water tank in front of durga mandir at hadinagar in sansad no xi
Construction of arsenic free water tank in front of durga mandir at hadinagar in sansad no xi
Read moreInstallation of arsenic free water treatment plant beside karola lokenath mandir at karola sansad xi,id no- 67948142
Installation of arsenic free water treatment plant beside karola lokenath mandir at karola sansad xi,id no- 67948142
Read moreArsenic free water treatment plant with socpit near to sudip biswas house at sansad no aitpara xi under akaipur gp
Arsenic free water treatment plant with socpit near to sudip biswas house at sansad no aitpara xi under akaipur gp
Read more110435464 installation of arsenic free water treatment plant beside house of bhabatosh das at ghoragachha, sansad-xi under chandipur gp
110435464 installation of arsenic free water treatment plant&#x0d beside house of bhabatosh das at ghoragachha, sansad-xi under&#x0d chandipur gp
Read moreConstruction of solar system water treatment plant for supplying arsenic free safe water of near ho prasanta mondal at khairamari. mouza charmandal bhag jl no 05 under sindrani gram panchayat. activity id - 89823515
Construction of solar system water treatment plant for supplying arsenic free safe water of near ho prasanta mondal at khairamari. mouza charmandal bhag jl no 05 under sindrani gram panchayat. activity id - 89823515
Read moreof your Industry type