Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Constraction Of Pucca Drain With Covered And Soakpit From Furkan House To Icds Center At Fakirdangi
|
| Description |
Constraction Of Pucca Drain With Covered And Soakpit From Furkan House To Icds Center At Fakirdangi
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_955481_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NIT-804-Tied-GIOBINDAPUR |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 5979 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Gobindapur GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2300798 |
| Start Date | November 24, 2025 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
20/12/2025
Expired 254 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of pucca drain with cover slab from the house of lalu sk to the house of nuralam at amdali. activity code 109281838
Construction of pucca drain with cover slab from the house of lalu sk to the house of nuralam at amdali. activity code 109281838
Read moreConstraction of pucca drain with covered and soakpit from nur hussain to biltu house
Constraction of pucca drain with covered and soakpit from nur hussain to biltu house
Read moreConstraction of pucca drain with covered and soakpit from fakirbasti masjid drain to dabir house at fakirbasti
Constraction of pucca drain with covered and soakpit from fakirbasti masjid drain to dabir house at fakirbasti
Read moreConstraction of pucca drain with covered and soakpit from zulfukar house to karim house under gobindapur gp.
Constraction of pucca drain with covered and soakpit from zulfukar house to karim house under gobindapur gp.
Read moreConstraction of pucca drain with covered and soakpit from balik roy house to badal roy house at jangalbari
Constraction of pucca drain with covered and soakpit from balik roy house to badal roy house at jangalbari
Read moreConstraction of pucca drain with covered and soakpit from kousir chok to kasmuddin house under gobindapur gp.
Constraction of pucca drain with covered and soakpit from kousir chok to kasmuddin house under gobindapur gp.
Read moreConstraction of pucca drain with covered and soakpit from sadir house to uttar kharipara sansad no xiv
Constraction of pucca drain with covered and soakpit from sadir house to uttar kharipara sansad no xiv
Read moreConstraction of pucca drain with covered and soakpit from ramjan house to tasiruddin house at sonigaon sansad no xvi
Constraction of pucca drain with covered and soakpit from ramjan house to tasiruddin house at sonigaon sansad no xvi
Read moreConstraction of pucca drain with covered and soakpit from babul house to dimka house at kalubasti sansad no xi
Constraction of pucca drain with covered and soakpit from babul house to dimka house at kalubasti sansad no xi
Read moreConstraction of pucca drain with covered and soakpit from maimul house to salauddin house at kapranga sansad no xiii
Constraction of pucca drain with covered and soakpit from maimul house to salauddin house at kapranga sansad no xiii
Read moreof your Industry type