Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Polpully Gp 23 24 Pr No1 61 V Et Erinary Hospital Renovation W02 23 24
|
| Description |
Polpully Gp 23 24 Pr No1 61 V Et Erinary Hospital Renovation W02 23 24
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_614883_7 |
|
Reference Number |
02 E TENDER AE LSGD PLPY 2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 335 |
| EMD | 529 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | POLPULLY GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 21, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
01/11/2023
Expired 1037 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Polpully gp 23 24 pr no 81 panchayath conference hall renovation w02
Polpully gp 23 24 pr no 81 panchayath conference hall renovation w02
Read morePolpully gp 23 24 pr no 85 shishuvihar maintenance
Polpully gp 23 24 pr no 85 shishuvihar maintenance
Read morePolpully gp 23 24 pr no 90 panchayath playground renovation
Polpully gp 23 24 pr no 90 panchayath playground renovation
Read more61/pr/jbvnl/23-24
R/m work of office-cum-store shed, psc pole manufacturing unit, dhurwa, ranchi
Read moreGpran/et/23-24/61-66d21/06/23
1 holl and bramda consruction works in samudayak bhwanmeghwal basti gram randhisar p.s. block sujangarh e t 10 lakhs .
Read moreGpran/et/23-24/61-66dt21/6/23
2 one tin shed consruction works in govt. higher secondary school at pray ground gram randhisar p.s. block sujangarh e t 10 lakhs .
Read morePolpully gp 23 24 pr no 75 maintenanace of various anganwadies
Polpully gp 23 24 pr no 75 maintenanace of various anganwadies
Read morePolpully gp 23 24 pr no 84 renovation of public wells
Polpully gp 23 24 pr no 84 renovation of public wells
Read morePr no-61/23-24 govt homeo hospital maintenance in ward 2
Pr no-61/23-24 govt homeo hospital maintenance in ward 2
Read moreQuatation/18/w11085/23-24/w02
Providing of video display system in newly constructed multipurpose hall in worli police station premises, worli, mumbai.
Read moreof your Industry type