Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Mla Sdf 2024 25 Tarring Of Kollickal Thekkamala Water Tank Road Division 12, Piravom Municipality
|
| Description |
Mla Sdf 2024 25 Tarring Of Kollickal Thekkamala Water Tank Road Division 12, Piravom Municipality
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_768359_1 |
|
Reference Number |
ET2/AE/LIDEW/PVM/25-26_21 |
| Tender Fee | 1780 |
| EMD | 20126 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | PIRAVOM |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1252999 |
| Start Date | June 07, 2025 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/06/2025
Expired 447 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
S0125/26 maintenance of kambanippady thekkamala farm road ward 12 piravom municipality
S0125/26 maintenance of kambanippady thekkamala farm road ward 12 piravom municipality
Read moreMla-sdf-thiruveeshamkulam road renovation -thiruveeshamkulam road renovation (both tarring and interlock) piravom municipality
Mla-sdf-thiruveeshamkulam road renovation -thiruveeshamkulam road renovation (both tarring and interlock) piravom municipality
Read moreMla-sdf-2024-25 -construction of kurisupally - chaliyathuchira road division 3 piravom municipality
Mla-sdf-2024-25 -construction of kurisupally - chaliyathuchira road division 3 piravom municipality
Read moreS0090/25renovation of centre no 54 kollickal anganwadi piravom municipality
S0090/25renovation of centre no 54 kollickal anganwadi piravom municipality
Read moreMla-sdf-kottayam municipality-mla- sdf 2021-22 puthiya trikkovil road tarring-general civil work
Mla-sdf-kottayam municipality-mla- sdf 2021-22 puthiya trikkovil road tarring-general civil work
Read moreMla-sdf-ponnani municipality 2022-2023 shmashanam -karma road tarring
Mla-sdf-ponnani municipality 2022-2023 shmashanam -karma road tarring
Read moreMla-sdf-2022-23-edappallichira kavanattyilpadi road concreting ward 14 in piravom municipality
Mla-sdf-2022-23-edappallichira&#x0d kavanattyilpadi road concreting ward 14 in&#x0d piravom municipality
Read moreMla- sdf - kottayam municipality sri,thiruvanchoor radhakrishnan mla-sdf work-vadakkenada road re-tarring in ward 21
Mla- sdf - kottayam municipality sri,thiruvanchoor radhakrishnan mla-sdf work-vadakkenada road re-tarring in ward 21
Read moreMla-sdf-mla-sdf 2023-24 pala municipality-st.jude -footpath construction in ward 12-general civil work-retender
Mla-sdf-mla-sdf 2023-24 pala municipality-st.jude -footpath construction in ward 12-general civil work-retender
Read moreMla-sdf-thalassery municipality 2024-25-nittoor ward 1 mappila school chirammal road tarring
Mla-sdf-thalassery municipality 2024-25-nittoor ward 1 mappila school chirammal road tarring
Read moreof your Industry type