Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
About Tender
🚂 Uic Plug Tender Opportunity With The Ministry Of Railways 🚂 The Ministry Of Railways, Under The Central Government, Has Issued A Tender For Uic Plug. This Tender Is A Comprehensive Opportunity For Suppliers To Provide Complete Deion And Related Services As Specified In The Tender Documents. 📅 Submission Deadline: April 26, 2024, 3:00 Pm Interested Suppliers Must Submit An Earnest Money Deposit (Emd) Of Inr 94760. Detailed Tender And Project Specifications Are Available For Review. Keywords: Uic Plug, Ministry Of Railways, Tender, Deion Services, Central Government, Railway Procurement| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Padlock Galvanised Iron Body Conforming To Is 15275 2003, Fig 2, Shape 03 With 4 Levers With Male Or Female Keys Size:50 Mm.
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106287304 |
|
Reference Number |
20241036 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Bilaspur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/042024/106310895/viewNitPdf_4530459.pdf |
| Start Date | April 05, 2024 17:13 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/04/2024
Expired 859 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Padlock galvanised iron body conforming to is 15275-2003, fig-2, shape 03 with 4 levers with male or female keys size:65 mm.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreLock pad iron galvanised with non interchangeable duplicate keys 4 levers stamped with the initials of the rly s 50 mm is:15275/2003 amndt.-2, fig.2 type.ii
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreLock pad iron galvanised with non interchangeable duplicate keys 4 levers stamped with the initials of the rly s 50 mm is:15275/2003 amndt.-2, fig.2 type.ii
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreLock pad iron galvanised with non interc [lock pad iron galvanised with non interchangeable duplicate keys 4 levers stamped with the initials of the rly s 50 mm is:15275/2003 amndt.-1, fig.2 type.ii.]
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read morePad locks g.i4 levers with non-interchageable duplicate keys on a steel ring size 75mm with rly initials [s.c.r].in hindi and english to i.s:15275/2003,gr.i,fig.2,shape-3.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read morePad locks g.i4 levers with non-interchageable duplicate keys on a steel ring size 75mm with rly initials [s.c.r].in hindi and english to i.s:15275/2003,gr.i,fig.2,shape-3.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read morePad locks 40 mm, grade i (4 levers) in steel sheet body construction with two single bitted round keys and a steel key ring. material and specification -- is:15275:2003, shape: 3rd. of fig.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read morePad locks 50 mm, grade i (4 levers) in steel sheet body construction with two single bitted round keys and a steel key ring. material and specification -- is:15275:2003, shape: 3rd. of fig.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read morePad lock g.i. 4 levers with duplicate keys on steel key ring to :15275/2003 grade-i ,size-65 mm.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read morePad locks 50 mm, grade i (4 levers) in steel sheet body construction with two single bitted round keys and a steel key ring. material and specification -- is:15275:2003, shape: 3rd. of fig. 2.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type