Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Pad Locks 50 Mm, Grade I (4 Levers) In Steel Sheet Body Construction With Two Single Bitted Round Keys And A Steel Key Ring. Material And Specification Is:15275:2003, Shape: 3rd. Of Fig.
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106528769 |
|
Reference Number |
DO241119 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Kolkata |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/122024/106528769/viewNitPdf_4777254.pdf |
| Start Date | November 19, 2024 00:38 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/12/2024
Expired 631 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Pad locks 40 mm, grade i (4 levers) in steel sheet body construction with two single bitted round keys and a steel key ring. material and specification -- is:15275:2003, shape: 3rd. of fig.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read morePad locks 50 mm, grade i (4 levers) in steel sheet body construction with two single bitted round keys and a steel key ring. material and specification -- is:15275:2003, shape: 3rd. of fig. 2.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read morePad locks 65 mm, grade -i (4-levers) in steel sheet body construction with two single bitted round keys and a steel key ring. material and specification : is: 15275:2003 amend. no. 2 of feb. 2022 , shape: 3rd. of fig. 2.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read morePad locks g.i4 levers with non-interchageable duplicate keys on a steel ring size 75mm with rly initials [s.c.r].in hindi and english to i.s:15275/2003,gr.i,fig.2,shape-3.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read morePad locks g.i4 levers with non-interchageable duplicate keys on a steel ring size 75mm with rly initials [s.c.r].in hindi and english to i.s:15275/2003,gr.i,fig.2,shape-3.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read morePad lock g. i. 4 levers with duplicate keys on steel keys on steel key ring to is:15275/2003, grade-i, size- 50 mm.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read morePad lock g.i. 4 levers with duplicate keys on steel key ring to :15275/2003 grade-i ,size-65 mm.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read morePadlock galvanised iron body conforming to is 15275-2003, fig-2, shape 03 with 4 levers with male or female keys size:50 mm.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read morePadlock galvanised iron body conforming to is 15275-2003, fig-2, shape 03 with 4 levers with male or female keys size:65 mm.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreLock pad 8 levers, double locking shackle, extended shackle, zink plated high steel strength shackle, with non interchangeable duplicate keys on a steel ring size 50 mm with rly s initial scr in hindi and english to is:15275/2003.gr.i, fig.3, shape of lock rectangle/ round, key type - flat key single bitted/ key with indents .
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type