Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Pad Locks G.I4 Levers With Non Interchageable Duplicate Keys On A Steel Ring Size 75mm With Rly Initials [S.C.R].In Hindi And English To I.S:15275/2003,Gr.I,Fig.2,Shape 3.
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106278254 |
|
Reference Number |
74241236 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Secunderabad |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/032024/106278254/viewNitPdf_4493346.pdf |
| Start Date | February 26, 2024 22:47 |
| End Date |
Expired
19/03/2024
Expired 901 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Pad locks g.i4 levers with non-interchageable duplicate keys on a steel ring size 75mm with rly initials [s.c.r].in hindi and english to i.s:15275/2003,gr.i,fig.2,shape-3.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreLock pad iron galvanised with non interchangeable duplicate keys 4 levers stamped with the initials of the rly s 50 mm is:15275/2003 amndt.-2, fig.2 type.ii
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreLock pad iron galvanised with non interchangeable duplicate keys 4 levers stamped with the initials of the rly s 50 mm is:15275/2003 amndt.-2, fig.2 type.ii
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreLock pad iron galvd. with non-interchangeable duplicate key 4 levers(75 mm) stamped with the initials of the rlys 75mm is:15275/2003 amndt.-2, fig.2 type-ii.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read morePad lock g.i. 4 levers with duplicate keys on steel key ring to :15275/2003 grade-i ,size-65 mm.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreLock pad iron galvanised with non interc [lock pad iron galvanised with non interchangeable duplicate keys 4 levers stamped with the initials of the rly s 50 mm is:15275/2003 amndt.-1, fig.2 type.ii.]
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read morePad lock g. i. 4 levers with duplicate keys on steel keys on steel key ring to is:15275/2003, grade-i, size- 50 mm.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read morePad locks 40 mm, grade i (4 levers) in steel sheet body construction with two single bitted round keys and a steel key ring. material and specification -- is:15275:2003, shape: 3rd. of fig.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read morePad locks 50 mm, grade i (4 levers) in steel sheet body construction with two single bitted round keys and a steel key ring. material and specification -- is:15275:2003, shape: 3rd. of fig.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreLock pad 8 levers, double locking shackle, extended shackle, zink plated high steel strength shackle, with non interchangeable duplicate keys on a steel ring size 50 mm with rly s initial scr in hindi and english to is:15275/2003.gr.i, fig.3, shape of lock rectangle/ round, key type - flat key single bitted/ key with indents .
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type