Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Hidco/Gm(e)iv/Sp/Nit66/24 25
|
| Description |
Supplying, Repairing And Relaying Of Paver Block And Chequre Tiles Pathway Inside The 1 St Rotary Bus Stand In Aa Ia, Town Kolkata.
|
| Organisation | WB HIDCO LTD | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_HIDCO_771781_1 |
|
Reference Number |
HIDCO/GM(E)IV/SP/NIT66/24-25 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 21423 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | New Town |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1708928 |
| Start Date | November 30, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
07/12/2024
Expired 634 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Bstbpc/e-tender/ss textbooks for class - i to viii_ay 2027-28/789 dt. 25/08/2026bstbpc/e-tender/ss textbooks for class - i to viii_ay 2027-28/789 dt. 25/08/2026
Bstbpc/e-tender/ss textbooks for class - i to viii_ay 2027-28/789 dt. 25/08/2026bstbpc/e-tender/ss textbooks for class - i to viii_ay 2027-28/789 dt. 25/08/2026
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency through e-tender at kurana fee plaza located at km ch. 42.876 (design chainage 47.900) of nh-235 in the section of meerut bulandshahr of hapur bypass of nh-24 (new nh-9) on nh235 in the state of up
Engagement of user fee agency through e-tender at kurana fee plaza located at km ch. 42.876 (design chainage 47.900) of nh-235 in the section of meerut bulandshahr of hapur bypass of nh-24 (new nh-9) on nh235 in the state of up
Read moreHidco/gm(e)iv/mn/nit66/25-26
Daily maintenance of 1st rotary bus stand in new town kolkata.
Read moreHidco/gm(e)iv/sp/nit106/24-25
Supply of cordless microphone for main auditorium at biswa bangla convention centre in new town, kolkata.
Read moreHidco/gm(e)iv/sp/nit107/24-25
Annual supply and plantation of season flower plants at biswa bangla convention centre, new town, kolkata
Read moreHidco/gm(e)iv/sp/nit67/24-25
Supplying and plantation of shrubs and avenue trees&#x0d of cluster a,b,c,d,e,f at ips housing boundary wall in urban forest&#x0d in new town kolkata
Read moreHidco/gm(e)iv/sp/nit89/24-25
Supplying, fabrication and erection of hoarding size 9.505 x 4.4 m at the roof top of innovation centre near haldiram junction in new town, kolkata.
Read moreHidco/gm(e)iv/sp/nit112/24-25
Supply of different power supply for internal light and supply of different lamp for hall-1 stage light of biswa bangla convention centre in new town, kolkata.
Read moreof your Industry type