Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Providing And Fitting Fixing Of Hoarding Cum Display Board Of Size 8 Ft X 6 Ft (2.40 M X 1.80 M) With Frame Comprising Of 40 Mm Dia Gi Pipe (Medium Class) Around And, 2 Nos 25 X 25 X 4 Mm Size Ms Vertical Stiffner And Other Allied Work Etc.(Group Ii)
Description
Providing And Fitting Fixing Of Hoarding Cum Display Board Of Size 8 Ft X 6 Ft (2.40 M X 1.80 M) With Frame Comprising Of 40 Mm Dia Gi Pipe (Medium Class) Around And, 2 Nos 25 X 25 X 4 Mm Size Ms Vertical Stiffner And Other Allied Work Etc.(Group Ii)
Organisation Chief Engineer, PWD (DWS) | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2024_CEDWS_46535_1
Reference
Number
164/EE/PWD(DWS)/AMB/2023-24
Tender Fee 1000
EMD 29250
Tender Value -
Place Dhalai Tripura
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://tripuratenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=47299

Start Date February 06, 2024 00:15
End Date
Expired 26/02/2024

Expired 920 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.