Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Pro Dot Laser Cartridge Pl C 912,Toner W1002 Y,Colour Printer Xpress C410 W,Pro Dot Laser Cartridge Pl
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/4281774 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | December 03, 2023 17:53 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/12/2023
Expired 998 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ASR TRADERS | - | 12-12-2023 17:28:17 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | BHARAT ENTERPRISES | - | 12-12-2023 17:34:59 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | DEV ENTERPRISES | - | 12-12-2023 18:15:19 | MII MSE | Disqualified |
| 4 | FOUNTAIN STATIONERS | - | 13-12-2023 12:17:25 | MII | Disqualified |
| 5 | JALARAM TREDARS | - | 12-12-2023 21:10:28 | MII MSE | Disqualified |
| 6 | M S Corporation | - | 12-12-2023 18:10:33 | MII MSE | Disqualified |
| 7 | ROYAL PRINT TECHNOLOGY | - | 09-12-2023 18:11:22 | MII MSE | Disqualified |
| 8 | SHEWANG ENTERPRISES | - | 12-12-2023 15:25:44 | MII MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | SHEWANG ENTERPRISES(MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : ProDot Laser Cartridge PL C 912,Toner W1002Y,Colour Printer Xpress C410W,ProDot Laser Cartridge PL | 46650.00 | L1 |
| 2 | ASR TRADERS (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : ProDot Laser Cartridge PL C 912,Toner W1002Y,Colour Printer Xpress C410W,ProDot Laser Cartridge PL | 49568.00 | L2 |
| 3 | BHARAT ENTERPRISES (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : ProDot Laser Cartridge PL C 912,Toner W1002Y,Colour Printer Xpress C410W,ProDot Laser Cartridge PL | 51961.00 | L3 |