Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Omalloor Gp 249/2025 26 Renovation Of Edayal Padi Melethilpadi Road Road In Ward 1
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Omalloor Gp 249/2025 26 Renovation Of Edayal Padi Melethilpadi Road Road In Ward 1
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_781577_1 |
|
Reference Number |
02/AE/LID EW/OMLR/2025-26/T4E |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 5083 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | omalloor GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1281712 |
| Start Date | August 02, 2025 19:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
09/08/2025
Expired 387 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual maintenance for the year 2025-26 for the state highway connecting mandya with hadagali road (sh-47) from ch 49.20 to 63.20 km in k.r.pete taluk
Annual maintenance for the year 2025-26 for the state highway connecting mandya with hadagali road (sh-47) from ch 49.20 to 63.20 km in k.r.pete taluk
Read moreAnnual maintenance of kb road to join malavalli taluk border via gudigere bhujuvalli. for the year 2025-26 ch0.00 to 10.50km for the year 2026-27 mdr 310 in maddur taluk
Annual maintenance of kb road to join malavalli taluk border via gudigere bhujuvalli. for the year 2025-26 ch0.00 to 10.50km for the year 2026-27 mdr 310 in maddur taluk
Read moreAnnual plan-project no.93/24 -re concreting of kunnileth padi-melethilpadi road and tholureth padi- kunnileth padi road in ward no.13 of omalloor gp
Annual plan-project no.93/24 -re concreting of kunnileth padi-melethilpadi road and tholureth padi- kunnileth padi road in ward no.13 of omalloor gp
Read moreAnnual plan-omalloor gp- 06/2024-25-amanikal padi - memuri padi road maintenance ward 1 of omalloor gp
Annual plan-omalloor gp - 06/2024-25-amanikal padi - memuri padi road maintenance ward 1 of omalloor gp
Read moreAnnual plan-omalloor gp - 77/2024-25-valyathu padi - pulinilkunnathil padi road concreting in ward 13 of omalloor gp
Annual plan-omalloor gp - 77/2024-25-valyathu padi - pulinilkunnathil padi road concreting in ward 13 of omalloor gp
Read moreAnnual plan-omalloor gp -48/2024-25-maprappattu padi - vengacheriyattu padi road rehabilitation in ward 9 of omalloor gp
Annual plan-omalloor gp -48/2024-25-maprappattu padi - vengacheriyattu padi road rehabilitation in ward 9 of omalloor gp
Read moreAnnual plan-omalloor gp - 12/2024-25-mundappalli padi - chemparathimootil chapel padi road maintenance ward 2 of omalloor gp
Annual plan-omalloor gp - 12/2024-25-mundappalli padi - chemparathimootil chapel padi road maintenance ward 2 of omalloor gp
Read moreAnnual plan-omalloor gp - 264/2024-25-kochet padi puthanpurail padi road concreting in ward 14 of omalloor gp
Annual plan-omalloor gp - 264/2024-25-kochet padi puthanpurail padi road concreting in ward 14 of omalloor gp
Read moreAnnual plan-omalloor gp - 06/2024-25-amanikal padi - memuri padi road maintenance ward 1 of omalloor gp (retender)
Annual plan-omalloor gp - 06/2024-25-amanikal padi - memuri padi road maintenance ward 1 of omalloor gp (retender)
Read moreAnnual plan-omalloor gp - 09/2024-25-mannil padi anpattu padi road and palaikkal colony road concreting ward 1 omalloor gp
Annual plan-omalloor gp - 09/2024-25-mannil padi anpattu padi road and palaikkal colony road concreting ward 1 omalloor gp
Read moreof your Industry type