Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Bond Paper A4,White File Cover Printed Color,Register 100 Pages,Register 200 Pages,Register 400 Pag
Description
Organisation Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2023/B/3570931
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://gem.gov.in/

Start Date June 15, 2023 01:00
End Date
Expired 24/06/2023

Expired 1167 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation: Indian Army

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 BHAT'S TRADING CORPORATION - 24-06-2023 14:22:51 MSE Disqualified
2 GANIE ENTERPRISES - 17-06-2023 18:17:46 MSE Qualified
3 GOUSIA TRADERS - 18-06-2023 19:53:50 MSE Qualified
4 IQBAL ENTERPRISES - 18-06-2023 22:31:09 N/A Qualified
5 SHAHWALI MOTORS DRUGMULLA - 19-06-2023 20:26:52 MSE Qualified

Financial Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Total Price Rank
1 GOUSIA TRADERS(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : Bond Paper A4,White File Cover Printed Color,Register 100 Pages,Register 200 Pages,Register 400 pag 149445.00 L1
2 GANIE ENTERPRISES (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : Bond Paper A4,White File Cover Printed Color,Register 100 Pages,Register 200 Pages,Register 400 pag 156795.00 L2
3 SHAHWALI MOTORS DRUGMULLA (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : Bond Paper A4,White File Cover Printed Color,Register 100 Pages,Register 200 Pages,Register 400 pag 168195.00 L3
4 IQBAL ENTERPRISES Item Categories : Bond Paper A4,White File Cover Printed Color,Register 100 Pages,Register 200 Pages,Register 400 pag 171475.00 L4
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise