Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Ncfrw 2025 26 Ncfrw Kodungallur Municipality Vp Thuruth Sc Colony Road In Ward 26 New Ward 27 Sl No 7 General Civil Work New Ward
|
| Description |
Ncfrw 2025 26 Ncfrw Kodungallur Municipality Vp Thuruth Sc Colony Road In Ward 26 New Ward 27 Sl No 7 General Civil Work New Ward
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPSAT_108989_2 |
|
Reference Number |
1/25-26 |
| Tender Fee | 2165 |
| EMD | 21177 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Office of the Assistant Engineer LIDEW Kodungall |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1438362 |
| Start Date | May 16, 2026 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/05/2026
Expired 104 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
5/26-27 vattayam kuzhippara mukalisseril road maintenance ward 5
5/26-27 vattayam kuzhippara mukalisseril road maintenance ward 5
Read moreNcfrw-pw1 - 13489/23 dmd 2023-2024 kodungallur municipality - renovation of janoushadhi - panavalappu road in ward 13 in kodungallur municipality-
Road work
Read moreNcfrw-pw1 - 13489/23 dmd 2023-2024 kodungallur municipality - renovation of janoushadhi - panavalappu road in ward 13 in kodungallur municipality-general civil work
Road work
Read moreNcfrw-thalassery municipality 2023-24-mamballikkunnu homeo dispensery road in ward 27
Ncfrw-thalassery municipality 2023-24-mamballikkunnu homeo dispensery road in ward 27
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24 kodungallur municipality (pro no 365/24)-restoration to vp thuruthu vikasanasamithi road in ward - 26-general civil work
Road work
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24 kodungallur municipality (pro no 455/24) -protection walls to sc colony in ward-26-general civil work
Side protection wall
Read moreLacads202425 reconstruction of various roads in kodungallur muncipality paliyam thuruth l p school road ward 20agathi mandiram road ward 10 thuruth road ward 10mannarathazham kayaloram road ward 16general civil work
Lacads202425 reconstruction of various roads in kodungallur muncipality paliyam thuruth l p school road ward 20agathi mandiram road ward 10 thuruth road ward 10mannarathazham kayaloram road ward 16general civil work
Read moreNcfrw-thalassery muncipality-ncfrw 2025-26- moozhikkara anakkettu road in ward 23
Ncfrw-thalassery muncipality-ncfrw 2025-26- moozhikkara anakkettu road in ward 23
Read moreNcfrw ncfrw retarring of chembalakuam ambalam road in ward 33 in guruvayoor municipality general civil work
Ncfrw ncfrw retarring of chembalakuam ambalam road in ward 33 in guruvayoor municipality general civil work
Read moreRetender ncfrw 2024 ponnukkara sc colony road puthur gp ward 13
Retender ncfrw 2024 ponnukkara sc colony road puthur gp ward 13
Read moreof your Industry type