Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Bumper Assy Rear,Spoiler Assy Rear,Mudguard Flap Frt,Mudguard Flap Rear,Fog Light Assy
Description
Organisation Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2024/B/4538232
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids

Start Date January 26, 2024 17:58
End Date
Expired 05/02/2024

Expired 940 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation: Indian Army

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 CHAWLA MACHINERY STORE - 31-01-2024 23:00:14 MSE Qualified
2 Moni Enterprises - 31-01-2024 23:03:07 MSE Qualified
3 Universal Traders - 31-01-2024 22:56:51 MSE Qualified

Financial Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Total Price Rank
1 Universal Traders(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : Bumper Assy rear,Spoiler Assy Rear,Mudguard Flap frt,Mudguard Flap Rear,Fog Light Assy 24480.00 L1
2 CHAWLA MACHINERY STORE (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : Bumper Assy rear,Spoiler Assy Rear,Mudguard Flap frt,Mudguard Flap Rear,Fog Light Assy 24982.00 L2
3 Moni Enterprises (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : Bumper Assy rear,Spoiler Assy Rear,Mudguard Flap frt,Mudguard Flap Rear,Fog Light Assy 25565.00 L3
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise