Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Major Bridge Over Pravara River At. Kanhegaon Block Tal.Shrirampur Dist.Ahmednagar To Lakh Block Rahuri Dist.Ahmednagar (C Nivida)
|
| Description |
Construction Of Major Bridge Over Pravara River At. Kanhegaon Block Tal.Shrirampur Dist.Ahmednagar To Lakh Block Rahuri Dist.Ahmednagar (C Nivida)
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2024_PWR_978310_1 |
|
Reference Number |
PWD SGM/ Notice No.39 for 2023-2024-1 |
| Tender Fee | 3540 |
| EMD | 4.58 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Superintending Engineer P.W.Circle Ahmednagar |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | January 03, 2024 18:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
15/01/2024
Expired 960 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Prop. stbt to deolali pravara lakh road (lashkar mala) for deolali pravara nagarparishad, tal. rahuri
Prop. stbt to deolali pravara lakh road (lashkar mala) for deolali pravara nagarparishad, tal. rahuri
Read moreProp. paver block and allied works at yoga center, deolali pravara, for deolali pravara nagarparishad, tal - rahuri.
Prop. paver block and allied works at yoga center, deolali pravara, for deolali pravara nagarparishad, tal- rahuri.
Read moreConstruction of major bridge on pravara river with approch road khirdi (o.d.r. 50) tal. shrirampur, dist. ahilyanagar to tilapur (v.r. 90) tal. rahuri, dist. ahilyanagar
Construction of major bridge on pravara river with&#x0d approch road khirdi (o.d.r. 50) tal. shrirampur,&#x0d dist. ahilyanagar to tilapur (v.r. 90) tal. rahuri,&#x0d dist. ahilyanagar
Read moreMajor repairs of block resource building at rahuri
Major repairs of block resource building at rahuri tal rahuri dist ahilyanagar
Read moreConstruction of nautara new major electric river lift irrigation scheme under labpur block
Construction of nautara new major electric river lift irrigation scheme under labpur block
Read moreDesilting of (sand mixed with soil) river pravara aapprox. 16,769 tonnes (3,710 brass) fromvarious locations as per appendix i in ahmednagar district and transport same quantity of desilted material to depot at malunje khurd tal. rahuri
Desilting of (sand mixed with soil) river pravara aapprox. 16,769 tonnes (3,710 brass) fromvarious locations as per appendix i in ahmednagar district and transport same quantity of desilted material to depot at malunje khurd tal. rahuri
Read moreRepairs to major bridge over godavari river near kumbhari on dharangaon kumbhari mahegaon deshmukh suregaon to s.h.7 road. (mdr-85) km. 0/500 tal. kopargaon dist.ahmednagar
Repairs to major bridge over godavari river near kumbhari on dharangaon kumbhari mahegaon deshmukh suregaon to s.h.7 road. (mdr-85) km. 0/500 tal. kopargaon dist.ahmednagar
Read moreConstruction of major bridge with approh road dhamori ravande bramhangaon yesgaon karanji padhergaon dahegaon bolka dhotre khopadi district border road. (mdr-4) at. km. 1/200 on goi river tal.kopargaon dist.ahmednagar
Construction of major bridge with approh road dhamori ravande bramhangaon yesgaon karanji padhergaon dahegaon bolka dhotre khopadi district border road. (mdr-4) at. km. 1/200 on goi river tal.kopargaon dist.ahmednagar
Read moreConstruction of major bridge across kosasthalayar river at km 0/ 650 of kaliyanoor kuppamkandigai road at kuppamkandigai panchayat in thiruvalangadu block under ssa 2025-26 pac.01
Construction of major bridge across kosasthalayar river at km 0/ 650 of kaliyanoor kuppamkandigai road at kuppamkandigai panchayat in thiruvalangadu block under ssa 2025-26 pac.01&#x0d &#x0d
Read moreNew installation and fabrication works of twin hull barge at balidanga departmental owned major river lift irrigation (r.l.i.) scheme at mouza- balidanga, g.p.- sultanpur ,block- ghatal under core sector 25-26.
New installation and fabrication works of twin hull barge at balidanga departmental owned major river lift irrigation (r.l.i.) scheme at mouza- balidanga, g.p.- sultanpur ,block- ghatal under core sector 25-26.
Read moreof your Industry type