Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Covered C.C. Drain In Km 82/300 To 83/500 On Left Side Of Jam Warora Chandrapur Ballarpur Bamni Road (Sh 264) Bot Road In District Chandrapur. (Actual Length On R.H.S Of Km 82/300 To 83/500)
|
| Description |
Construction Of Covered C.C. Drain In Km 82/300 To 83/500 On Left Side Of Jam Warora Chandrapur Ballarpur Bamni Road (Sh 264) Bot Road In District Chandrapur. (Actual Length On R.H.S Of Km 82/300 To 83/500)
|
| Organisation | Public Works Region | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PWR_982734_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NAG/CHN/DN1/SOC/45-4/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Chandrapur District |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1716811 |
| Start Date | January 11, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
17/01/2024
Expired 961 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of talathi office cum residence at bamni, tah. ballarpur dist. chandrapur
Construction of talathi office cum residence at bamni, tah. ballarpur dist. chandrapur
Read moreMaintenance and repairs of warora chandrapur balalrpur bamni road (sh 264) km 40/00 to 83/400 and 97/00 to 107/800,chandrapur diversion road (sh 266) km 0/00 to 5/200 and bamni fata to gondpipmri road (sh 267) km 0/00 to 1/200 in dist chandrapur
Maintenance and repairs of warora chandrapur balalrpur bamni road (sh 264) km 40/00 to 83/400 and 97/00 to 107/800,chandrapur diversion road (sh 266) km 0/00 to 5/200 and bamni fata to gondpipmri road (sh 267) km 0/00 to 1/200 in dist chandrapur
Read moreConstruction of service road (both side) with median street light from new sumthana to n.t.p.c gate in km 64/00 to 66/800 on jam warora chandrapur ballarpur bamni road(sh -264)bot road in taluka bhadrawati ,district chandrapur
Construction of service road (both side) with median street light from new sumthana to n.t.p.c gate in km 64/00 to 66/800 on jam warora chandrapur ballarpur bamni road(sh -264)bot road in taluka bhadrawati ,district chandrapur
Read moreImprovement to yenbodi palasgaon kinhi itoli gilbili road (mdr-22) in taluka ballarpur dist. chandrapur at km 0/000 to 1/500 taluka ballarpur dist. chandrapur
Improvement to yenbodi palasgaon kinhi itoli gilbili road (mdr-22) in taluka ballarpur dist. chandrapur at km 0/000 to 1/500 taluka ballarpur dist. chandrapur
Read moreImprovement of konda majari patala karanji thorana warora mohabal road mdr 9 km 7/300 to 12/500,in tah bhadrawati distt. chandrapur
Improvement of konda majari patala karanji thorana warora mohabal road mdr 9 km 7/300 to 12/500,in tah bhadrawati distt. chandrapur
Read moreConstruction of cement concrete road from dewaji tukaram nikode house to kondwada at katwali (bamni) tah-ballarpur dist-chandrapur(under mining royalty fund)
Construction of cement concrete road from dewaji tukaram nikode house to kondwada at katwali (bamni) tah-ballarpur dist-chandrapur(under mining royalty fund)
Read moreEncasing of irrigation pipe line crossing across the bamni - navegaon - nh 353 b section of chandrapur - ballarpur - kothari gondpipri - ashti road nh 353 b
Encasing of irrigation pipe line crossing across the bamni - navegaon - nh 353 b section of chandrapur - ballarpur - kothari gondpipri - ashti road nh 353 b
Read moreAnnual maintenance of bamni ballarpur chandrapur yavatmal amaravati chikhaldhara khandwa road msh-14 km 176/300 to 185/400 in km 176/300 to 179/00 ( length- 2.70 km) in tq./distt. yavatmal. ( for the year 2023-24 )
Annual maintenance of bamni ballarpur chandrapur yavatmal amaravati chikhaldhara khandwa road msh-14 km 176/300 to 185/400 in km 176/300 to 179/00 ( length- 2.70 km) in tq. /distt. yavatmal. ( for the year 2023-24 )
Read moreAnnual maintenance of bamni ballarpur chandrapur yavatmal amaravati chikhaldhara khandwa road msh-14 km185/400 to 217/600 in km 185/400 to 186/500 189/00 to 190/500 195/300 to196/00 198/400 to 199/200 199/700 to 200/600 202/400 to 203/900
Annual maintenance of bamni ballarpur chandrapur yavatmal amaravati chikhaldhara khandwa road msh-14 km 185/400 to 217/600 in km 185/400 to 186/500 189/00 to 190/500 195/300 to 196/00 198/400 to 199/200 199/700 to 200/600 202/400 to 203
Read moreConstruction of shed and compound wall and walking track at open space at techer colney at bamni tah ballarpur dist chandrapur (under 2515 rural developement fund)
Construction of shed and compound wall and walking track at open space at techer colney at bamni tah ballarpur dist chandrapur (under 2515 rural developement fund)
Read moreof your Industry type