Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Split Cotter 4 X 12 X 170 Mm
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106433808 |
|
Reference Number |
04240286 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Chennai |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/082024/106433808/viewNitPdf_4670446.pdf |
| Start Date | August 06, 2024 19:43 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/08/2024
Expired 737 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Providing irrigation facilities through borewell to the lands of 1.smt.yallavva g. gujalar in sy no.46/12 of shiraguppi village, 2.shri.maruti s. kalasad of nagaral village, 3.shri.channappa b. nayakar of arakeri village, 4.shri.vittal rangappa kavalli in sy no.33/9 of janamatti village at bilagi taluk of bagalkote district. (tsp 2025-26)
Providing irrigation facilities through borewell to the lands of 1.smt.yallavva g. gujalar in sy no.46/12 of shiraguppi village, 2.shri.maruti s. kalasad of nagaral village, 3.shri.channappa b. nayakar of arakeri village, 4.shri.vittal rangappa kavalli in sy no.33/9 of janamatti village at bilagi taluk of bagalkote district. (tsp 2025-26)
Read moreSplit cotter 4 x 12 x 170 mm .
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSplit cotter 4 x 12 x 170 mm .
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSplit cotter 4 x 12 x 170 mm .
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSplit cotter pin size-4 x 12 x 170 mm
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSplit cotter pin size-4 x 12 x 170 mm
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreBulb type split cotter 4 x 12 x 170
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type