Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Roller Ball Pen (V2),Roller Ball Pen (V2),Roller Ball Pen (V2),Roller Ball Pen (V2),Roller Ball Pen
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5212699 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | July 29, 2024 21:56 |
| End Date |
Expired
06/08/2024
Expired 761 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | kalyani | Make : Uniball Model : UB 150 | 05-08-2024 21:58:50 | N/A | Qualified |
| 2 | KRISHNA ENTERPRISES | Make : Pilot Model : PILOT RED BALL PEN 0.5 | 05-08-2024 18:34:51 | N/A | Disqualified |
| 3 | RADHAKRISHNA EDUWAVE INTERNATIONAL LLP | Make : Uniball Model : UB 150 | 30-07-2024 12:08:51 | N/A | Qualified |
| 4 | SAMIR BOOK STALL | Make : Uniball Model : UB 150 | 05-08-2024 19:35:44 | N/A | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | SAMIR BOOK STALL | Item Categories : Roller Ball Pen (V2),Roller Ball Pen (V2),Roller Ball Pen (V2),Roller Ball Pen (V2),Roller Ball Pen | 8580.00 | L1 |
| 2 | RADHAKRISHNA EDUWAVE INTERNATIONAL LLP | Item Categories : Roller Ball Pen (V2),Roller Ball Pen (V2),Roller Ball Pen (V2),Roller Ball Pen (V2),Roller Ball Pen | 9625.00 | L2 |
| 3 | kalyani | Item Categories : Roller Ball Pen (V2),Roller Ball Pen (V2),Roller Ball Pen (V2),Roller Ball Pen (V2),Roller Ball Pen | 17020.00 | L3 |
Replacement (fabrication and erection) of main roller assembly with bearing of two-tier gates at okhla barrage in new delhi
Replacement (fabrication and erection) of main roller assembly with bearing of two-tier gates at okhla barrage in new delhi
Read moreRoller ball pen (v2),roller ball pen (v2),roller ball pen (v2),roller ball pen (v2),roller ball pen
Read more
Roller ball pen (v2),roller ball pen (v2),roller ball pen (v2),roller ball pen (v2),roller ball pen
Read more
Roller ball pen (v2),roller ball pen (v2),roller ball pen (v2),roller ball pen (v2),roller ball pen
Read more
Roller ball pen (v2),roller ball pen (v2),roller ball pen (v2),roller ball pen (v2),roller ball pen
Read more
Roller ball pen (v2),roller ball pen (v2),roller ball pen (v2),roller ball pen (v2),roller ball pen
Read more
Roller ball pen (v2),roller ball pen (v2),roller ball pen (v2),roller ball pen (v2),roller ball pen
Read more
of your Industry type