Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Crdi Electronic Injector Test And Repair Bench
Description
Organisation Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2024/B/4465706
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids

Start Date January 12, 2024 02:01
End Date
Expired 01/02/2024

Expired 945 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Additional Information: Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: 2 Lakhs Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation: Indian Army

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 BHAGVATI INDUSTRIES Make : GCRT-101 Model : GCRT-101 Title : CRDI INJECTOR TESTER 01-02-2024 01:23:38 N/A Qualified
2 JAGGI CRDI SOLUTIONS Make : CRDI Electronic Injector Test and Repair Bench (Q Model : M-5001 Title : NA 30-01-2024 22:00:51 N/A Qualified
3 MITTAL INDUSTRIAL CORPORATION Make : SRDI Model : CRDI Title : INJECTOR TESTER 01-02-2024 01:31:48 N/A Disqualified
4 Mittal Machinery Mart Make : NA Model : INJECTOR Title : TESTER 01-02-2024 01:47:09 N/A Disqualified
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise