Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Powered Speaker Dbr 12 1000 W
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5301125 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | August 18, 2024 01:16 |
| End Date |
Expired
07/09/2024
Expired 727 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | A TO Z ENTERPRISES | Make : Powered Speaker DBR 12 1000W Model : Powered Speaker DBR 12 1000W Title : Powered Speaker DBR 12 1000W | 18-08-2024 15:12:23 | N/A | Qualified |
| 2 | GENERAL PROJECT NEEDS | Make : Powered Speaker DBR 12 1000W Model : Powered Speaker DBR 12 1000W Title : Powered Speaker DBR 12 1000W | 18-08-2024 15:06:36 | N/A | Qualified |
| 3 | MUSEE MUSICAL PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : Yamaha Model : DBR 12 Title : Power Speaker | 23-08-2024 11:10:13 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 4 | p c enterprises | Make : Powered Speaker DBR 12 1000W Model : Powered Speaker DBR 12 1000W Title : Powered Speaker DBR 12 1000W | 18-08-2024 15:16:36 | N/A | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | GENERAL PROJECT NEEDS | Item Categories : Powered Speaker DBR 12 1000W | 178000.00 | L1 |
| 2 | A TO Z ENTERPRISES | Item Categories : Powered Speaker DBR 12 1000W | 184000.00 | L2 |
| 3 | p c enterprises | Item Categories : Powered Speaker DBR 12 1000W | 185160.00 | L3 |
Bidadi bus stand gs-12
Bidadi bus station-general stall-12, area-2011sq.ft, mlf rs.61,603, emd rs.37,588, license period 6 years.
Read moreGeneral stall no dcc-12 at belagavi 3rd depot premises.
General stall no dcc-12 at belagavi 3rd depot premises. area 96.87 sqft, mlf rs 2,750, emd rs 8,250.
Read moreConstruction of a cremation shed behind the block office in ward no. 12.
Construction of a cremation shed behind the block office in ward no. 12.
Read moreE-auction for settlement of sand ghats of samastipur burhigandak-5 & 7 block-12
E-auction for settlement of sand ghats of samastipur burhigandak-5 & 7 block-12
Read moreProvn of mobile dg set alongwith associated works at 12 wing under ge (af) chandigarh
Provn of mobile dg set alongwith associated works at 12 wing under ge (af) chandigarh
Read moreConstruction of a permanent drinking water kiosk near the block office (dak bungalow) in ward no. 12.
Construction of a permanent drinking water kiosk near the block office (dak bungalow) in ward no. 12.
Read moreGeneral stall under temp shed no dcc-25 at belagavi 3rd depot premises (available from 04-12-2026)
General stall under temp shed no dcc-25 at belagavi 3rd depot premises (available from 04-12-2026) area 53.00 sqft, mlf rs 10110, emd rs 30330.
Read moreGeneral stall under open space no ghc-13 at guest house compound belagavi.(available from 20-12-2026)
General stall under open space no ghc-13 at guest house compound belagavi.(available from 20-12-2026)area 200 sqft, mlf rs 8293, emd rs 24879.
Read moreof your Industry type